KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94155 361-ACASE; TIMING GEAR10008-03024JA1IND
1I8-97562 251-ACASE; TIMING GEAR10303-06114JA1IND
1I8-97306 429-1CASE; TIMING GEAR10612-4JA1-TTHA, EURO 2
11I8-94437 923-2PLATE; RR, C/BL10008-01034JA1
11I8-97912 556-0PLATE; RR, C/BL10104-06114JA1THA
11I8-97912 556-0PLATE; RR, C/BL10612-4JA1-TTHA, EURO 2
15I5-09000 227-0BOLT; RR PLATE TO C/BL30008-06114JA1M12X25
15I5-09000 227-0BOLT; RR PLATE TO C/BL30612-4JA1-TM12X25, EURO 2
32I8-97129 426-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL10008-06114JA1
32I8-97129 426-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
33I8-97912 581-0GASKET; BRKT TO CASE10008-06114JA1THA
33I8-97912 581-0GASKET; BRKT TO CASE10612-4JA1-TTHA, EURO 2
36I0-50040 820-0BOLT; GEAR CASE60008-4JA1M8X20 W/LK WASHER
36I0-50740 820-0BOLT; GEAR CASE60008-4JA1M8X20 W/LK WASHER
36I0-50040 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE20008-06114JA1M8X45 W/LK WASHER
36I0-50740 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE20008-4JA1M8X45 W/LK WASHER
36I0-50040 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE20612-4JA1-TM8X45 W/LK WASHER, EURO 2
36I0-50740 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE20612-4JA1-TM8X45 W/LK WASHER, EURO 2
38I9-08151 020-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER20008-02014JA1OD=10 L=20
38I8-97135 423-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER20202-06114JA1OD=10 L=20
38I8-97135 423-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER20612-4JA1-TOD=10 L=20, EURO 2
54I8-97940 716-ACOVER; GEAR CASE10008-06114JA1IND
54I8-97306 431-2COVER; GEAR CASE10612-4JA1-TTHA, EURO 2
56I8-97238 631-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER10008-01064JA1
56I8-97287 694-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER10107-06114JA1
56I8-97287 694-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
57I5-11321 009-0COVER; TIMING CHECK HOLE20008-4JA1(B)
57I8-97353 706-1COVER; TIMING CHECK HOLE10008-4JA1(A)
57I8-97353 706-2COVER; TIMING CHECK HOLE10008-4JA1(A)
58I0-50040 614-0BOLT; CHECK HOLE COVER40008-4JA1M6X14 W/LK WASHER
58I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CHECK HOLE COVER40612-4JA1-TM6X12 W/LK WASHER EURO 2
60I0-28080 830-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE80008-06114JA1(A), M8X30 FLANGE
60I0-28050 830-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE80008-4JA1(A), M8X30 FLANGE
60I0-28080 830-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE80612-4JA1-T(A), M8X30 FLANGE, EURO 2
60I0-28050 830-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE80612-4JA1-T(A), M8X30 FLANGE, EURO 2
60I0-28080 860-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE60008-02014JA1(B), M8X60 FLANGE
60I0-28050 860-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE60008-4JA1(B), M8X60 FLANGE
60I0-50040 870-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE60202-06114JA1(B), M8X70 FLANGE
60I0-50540 870-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE60202-4JA1(B), M8X70 FLANGE
60I0-50040 870-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE60612-4JA1-T(B), M8X70 FLANGE, EURO 2
60I0-50540 870-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE60612-4JA1-T(B), M8X70 FLANGE, EURO 2
60I9-95821 255-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE10008-01084JA1(C), M12X55 W/LK WASHER
60I0-58331 255-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE10008-4JA1(C), M12X55 W/LK WASHER
60I0-58311 255-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE10109-06114JA1(C), M12X55 W/LK WASHER
60I0-58331 255-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE10109-4JA1(C), M12X55 W/LK WASHER
60I0-58311 255-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE10612-4JA1-T(C), M12X55 W/LK WASHER
60I0-58331 255-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE10612-4JA1-T(C), M12X55 W/LK WASHER
60I8-94130 055-1BOLT; COVER TO CASE10008-06114JA1(D), M8X58 FLANGE
60I8-94130 055-1BOLT; COVER TO CASE10612-4JA1-T(D), M8X58 FLANGE, EURO 2
65I8-97915 787-0GASKET; COVER, TIMING CHECK HOLE20008-03074JA1THA
65I8-97922 242-0GASKET; COVER, TIMING CHECK HOLE20308-4JA1-TTHA EURO 2
68I8-97255 034-1COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER10008-06114JA1 (A)
68I8-98086 763-0COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER10008-4JA1 (A)
68I8-97255 034-1COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER10612-4JA1-T (A) EURO 2
68I8-98086 763-0COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER10612-4JA1-T (A) EURO 2
68I8-97943 086-0COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER10008-06114JA1 (B)
68I8-97943 086-0COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER10612-4JA1-T (B) EURO 2
69I8-97329 009-0SEAL; RUBBER, CVR TO CVR10008-06114JA1 (A)
69I8-97329 009-0SEAL; RUBBER, CVR TO CVR10612-4JA1-T (A) EURO 2
69I8-97306 548-1SEAL; RUBBER, CVR TO CVR10008-06114JA1 (B)
69I8-97306 548-1SEAL; RUBBER, CVR TO CVR10612-4JA1-T (B) EURO 2
71I5-19389 002-0RUBBER; MTG, COVER30008-06114JA1 (A)
71I5-19389 002-0RUBBER; MTG, COVER30612-4JA1-T (A) EURO 2
71I8-97914 631-0RUBBER; MTG, COVER30008-06114JA1 (B)
71I8-97914 631-0RUBBER; MTG, COVER30612-4JA1-T (B) EURO 2
72I5-19389 009-0BUSHING; SPACER, COVER TO COVER30008-06114JA1 (A)
72I8-97914 630-1BUSHING; SPACER, COVER TO COVER30008-4JA1 (A)
72I5-19389 009-0BUSHING; SPACER, COVER TO COVER30612-4JA1-T (A) EURO 2
72I8-97914 630-1BUSHING; SPACER, COVER TO COVER30612-4JA1-T (A) EURO 2
72I8-97914 630-0BUSHING; SPACER, COVER TO COVER30008-06114JA1 (B)
72I8-97914 630-0BUSHING; SPACER, COVER TO COVER30612-4JA1-T (B) EURO 2
73I0-50140 618-0BOLT; COVER FIX50008-06114JA1M6X18 W/LK & PL WASHER
73I0-28050 616-0BOLT; COVER FIX50612-4JA1-TM6X16 FLANGE
103I8-97049 145-0SEAL; OIL, CR/SHF, FRT10008-02064JA1
103I8-97351 704-0SEAL; OIL, CR/SHF, FRT10207-06114JA1
103I6-97049 145-0SEAL;OIL CR/SHAFT, FR10008-02064JA1(IADG)
103I8-97351 704-0SEAL; OIL, CR/SHF, FRT10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
175I8-97071 561-1SEAL; OIL, CR/SHF, RR10008-06114JA1
175I8-97071 561-1SEAL; OIL, CR/SHF, RR10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL;OIL CR/SHAFT, RR10008-06114JA1(IADG)
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56