KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97306 429-1CASE; TIMING GEAR11802-TRAGA
11I8-98268 228-2PLATE; RR,C/BL11802-TRAGA
15I5-09000 227-0BOLT; RR PLATE TO C/BL31802-TRAGAM12X25
32I8-97129 426-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL11802-TRAGA
33I8-97912 581-0GASKET; BRKT TO CASE11802-TRAGA
36I0-50540 820-0BOLT; GEAR CASE61802-TRAGA(A) M8X2 0 W/LK WASHER
36I0-50740 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE21802-TRAGA(B) M8X4 5 W/LK WASHER
38I8-97135 423-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER21802-TRAGAOD=10 L=2 0
54I8-97306 431-2COVER; GEAR CASE11802-TRAGA
56I8-97238 631-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER11802-TRAGA
57I5-11321 009-0COVER; TIMING CHECK HOLE21802-TRAGA(A)
57I8-97520 918-ACOVER; TIMING CHECK HOLE11802-TRAGA(B)
58I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CHECK HOLE COVER61802-TRAGAM6X12 FLANGE
60I0-28050 830-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE81802-TRAGA(A) M8X3 0 FLANGE
60I0-28050 880-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE11802-TRAGA(E) M8X8 0 FLANGE
60I0-50540 870-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE51802-TRAGA(B) M8X70 W/LK WASHER
60I0-58331 255-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE11802-TRAGA(C) M12X55 HEX SOCKET
60I8-94130 055-1BOLT; COVER TO CASE11802-TRAGA(D) M8X58 FLANGE
65I8-97922 242-0GASKET; COVER,TIMING CHECK HOLE31802-TRAGA
103I8-97351 704-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT11802-TRAGA
175I8-97071 561-1SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR11802-TRAGAID=95 OD=118
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL;OIL CR/SHAFT, RR11802-ID=95 OD=118 ( IADG )
TRAGA
TRAGA
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-21 14:32:24