KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97542 976-ACASE; TIMING GEAR12204-TRAGA
11I8-97545 102-APLATE; RR,C/BL12204-TRAGA
15I5-09000 227-0BOLT; RR PLATE TO C/BL32204-TRAGAM12X25
32I8-97129 426-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL12204-TRAGA
36I0-50740 820-0BOLT; GEAR CASE62204-TRAGA(A) M8X20 W/LK WASHER
36I0-50740 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE22204-TRAGA(B) M8X45 W/LK WASHER
38I8-97135 423-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER22204-TRAGAOD=10 L=20
54I8-98214 059-2COVER; GEAR CASE12204-TRAGA
56I8-97238 631-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER12204-TRAGA
56I6-97238 631-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER12204-TRAGA(IADG)
57I5-11321 009-0COVER; TIMING CHECK HOLE22204-TRAGA(A)
57I8-97520 918-ACOVER; TIMING CHECK HOLE12204-TRAGA(B)
58I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CHECK HOLE COVER62204-TRAGAM6X12 FLANGE
60I0-28050 830-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE82204-TRAGA(A) M8X30 FLANGE
60I0-50540 870-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE62204-TRAGA(B) M8X70 W/LK WASHER
60I0-58331 255-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE12204-TRAGA(C) M12X55 HEX SOCKET
60I8-94130 055-1BOLT; COVER TO CASE12204-TRAGA(D) M8X58 FLANGE
65I8-97922 242-0GASKET; COVER,TIMING CHECK HOLE32204-TRAGA
103I8-97351 704-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT12204-TRAGA
175I8-97071 561-1SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12204-TRAGAID=95 OD=118
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12204-TRAGA(IADG) ID=95 OD=118
TRAGA-E4
TRAGA E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-26 15:24:20