KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98178 930-0MANIFOLD; INL11206-BA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
1I8-98178 930-0MANIFOLD; INL11206-BM/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ)
1I8-98178 930-0MANIFOLD; INL11206-DEURO1 SPECIFICATION,EURO2 SP
1I8-98132 038-1MANIFOLD; INL11206-BA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
1I8-98132 038-1MANIFOLD; INL11206-BM/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ)
1I8-98132 038-1MANIFOLD; INL11206-DEURO2 SPECIFICATION
1I8-97350 916-0MANIFOLD; INL11206-CEMISSION SYSTEM R15-04
1I8-97253 952-0MANIFOLD; INL11206-CEURO1 SPECIFICATION,EURO2 SP
1I8-98151 203-1MANIFOLD; INL11206-E
1I8-98132 037-1MANIFOLD; INL11205-A
7I8-97301 838-1GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD11206-C
7I8-98063 396-0GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD11205-1205A
7I8-98063 396-0GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD11206-AB DE
13I0-28050 825-0BOLT; INL MANIF41206-C
13I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL MANIF21206-C
13I0-28055 811-0BOLT; INL MANIF21205-1205A
13I0-28055 811-0BOLT; INL MANIF21206-AB DE
13I8-97101 065-0BOLT; INL MANIF41205-1205A
13I8-97101 065-0BOLT; INL MANIF41206-AB DE
20I8-97581 233-0NUT; INL MANIF21206-C
20I0-91180 208-0NUT; INL MANIF21205-1205A01.540 (A) M8 FLANGE
20I0-91180 208-0NUT; INL MANIF21206-AB DE01.540 (A) M8 FLANGE
27I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL MANIF21206-C(B) M8X25 L=37
27I8-97367 083-0STUD; INL MANIF21205-1205A(A) M8X71 L=83
27I8-97367 083-0STUD; INL MANIF21206-AB DE(A) M8X71 L=83
52I8-98208 882-0PIPE; INL11206-C
53I0-50540 830-0BOLT; INL PIPE21206-C09.171 M8X30 W/LK WASHER
61I8-97131 942-0CLIP; CONNECTOR HOSE21206-CID=65-82
62I8-94386 164-2HOSE; CONNECTOR11206-C
139I0-28050 612-0BOLT; BRKT FIX11205-RA(B) M6X12 FLANGE
139I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT FIX21205-1205A02.343 (A) M8X16 FLANGE
139I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT FIX21206-AB DE02.343 (A) M8X16 FLANGE
139I0-28050 825-0BOLT; BRKT FIX11205-RA03.275 (C) M8X25 FLANGE
139I0-28050 620-0BOLT; BRKT FIX11206-RB D00.386 (D) M6X20 FLANGE
139I0-28151 025-0BOLT; BRKT FIX11206-RB D02.042 (E) M10X25 FLANGE
184I8-98096 968-0GASKET; T/V11205-1205A
184I8-98096 968-0GASKET; T/V11206-AB DE
185I8-94434 927-0RUBBER; MTG,INL MANIF,UPR21206-C
200I8-98184 895-0BRACKET; AIR DUCT11206-E
200I8-98184 529-0BRACKET; AIR DUCT11206-B DE
200I8-98167 223-0BRACKET; AIR DUCT11206-B D
200I8-98132 097-0BRACKET; AIR DUCT11205-A
200I8-98132 099-1BRACKET; AIR DUCT11205-A
200I8-98154 158-2BRACKET; AIR DUCT11205-1205A
200I8-98154 158-2BRACKET; AIR DUCT11206-AB D
323I0-28050 616-0BOLT; DUCT31206-E
323I0-28050 616-0BOLT; DUCT21205-1205A
323I0-28050 616-0BOLT; DUCT21206-AB D
323I0-28050 825-0BOLT; DUCT21205-1205RA
323I0-28050 825-0BOLT; DUCT21206-RAB D
373I8-98131 738-3THROTTLE ASM; INT11205-1205A
373I8-98131 738-3THROTTLE ASM; INT11206-AB DE
729I8-98180 253-0DUCT; INLET11206-E
729I8-98117 650-1DUCT; INLET11206-B D
729I8-98117 651-1DUCT; INLET11205-A
729I8-98167 113-3DUCT; INLET11205-1205A
729I8-98167 113-3DUCT; INLET11206-AB D
731I0-58330 650-0BOLT; THROTTLE ASM41205-1205A
731I0-58330 650-0BOLT; THROTTLE ASM41206-AB DE
769I8-97384 128-0RUBBER; MTG,INL MANIF,LWR21206-C
771I0-91610 706-0WASHER; DUCT31206-E
771I0-91610 706-0WASHER; DUCT21205-1205A00.413 ID=6.4 OD=18
771I0-91610 706-0WASHER; DUCT21206-AB D00.413 ID=6.4 OD=18
807I0-36230 412-0SCREW; SENSOR21205-1205A02.510 M4X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
807I0-36230 412-0SCREW; SENSOR21206-A E02.510 M4X12 W/LK&PL WASHER

D-MAX2012
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 16:31:41