KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98061 091-0COVER; INL11707-ALL
7I8-94390 775-0GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD11707-ALL
32I0-41010 840-0STUD; INL PIPE21707-ALL(A) M8X40 L=52
32I0-41010 630-0STUD; INL PIPE51707-ALL(B) M6X30 L=38
32I0-41010 828-0STUD; INL PIPE31707-ALL(C) M8X28 L=40
32I0-44011 030-0STUD; INL PIPE11707-ALL(D) M10X30 L=45
50I8-97607 412-2PIPE; INL11707-ALL(A)
50I8-98061 804-1PIPE; INL11707-ALL(B)
55I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL PIPE41707-ALLM8
323I0-28050 850-0BOLT; DUCT61707-ALL(A) M8X50
323I0-28650 825-0BOLT; DUCT61707-ALL(B) M8X25
323I8-97229 317-1BOLT; DUCT21707-ALL(C) M8X48
324I8-97601 777-0GASKET; INL PIPE TO INL CVR11707-ALLID=78
333I8-97611 306-0HOSE; RUBBER,INL PIPE11707-ALLID=80 OD=90 L=80
372I1-09707 141-0CLIP; HOSE21707-ALLID=77-99
779I8-97316 615-0BOLT; SENSOR21707-ALLM4X10 W/PL WASHER
F-SERIES
GIGA FVR GVR VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:18:00