KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98191 174-0COVER; INL11811-GXZ(A)
2I8-98217 016-0COVER; INL11811-GXZ(B)
3I8-98275 650-0DUCT; INT11811-GXZ
7I8-98270 355-0GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD11811-GXZ
8I8-98306 871-0GASKET; INT DUCT11811-GXZ
13I0-28050 800-0BOLT; INL MANIF21811-GXZ(A) M8X100 FLANGE
13I0-28050 860-0BOLT; INL MANIF81811-GXZ(B) M8X60 FLANGE
13I0-28650 825-0BOLT; INL MANIF11811-GXZ(C) M8X25 FLANGE
13I0-28055 811-0BOLT; INL MANIF11811-GXZ(D) M8X110 FLANGE
53I0-28050 870-0BOLT; INL PIPE11811-GXZ(A) M8X70 FLANGE
53I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL PIPE11811-GXZ(B) M8X30 FLANGE
55I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL PIPE21811-GXZM8 FLANGE
170I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT11811-GXZM8X20 FLANGE
232I8-98276 077-1BRACKET; INJ PIPE11811-GXZ
281I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL COVER21811-GXZM8 FLANGE
318I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL MANIF21811-GXZM8 FLANGE
323I0-28050 830-0BOLT; DUCT21811-GXZ(A) M8X30 FLANGE
323I0-28156 013-0BOLT; DUCT11811-GXZ(B) M10X130 FLANGE
323I8-97182 861-1BOLT; DUCT21811-GXZ(C) M8X98 FLANGE
333I8-97611 306-0HOSE; RUBBER,INL PIPE11811-GXZID=80 OD=90 L=80
372I1-09707 141-0CLIP; HOSE21811-GXZID=77-99
565I8-98312 250-0GASKET; INL MANIF11811-GXZ
587I8-98148 109-0MOUNTING; INTAKE DUCT11811-GXZ
729I8-98275 413-0DUCT; INLET11811-GXZ
763I0-40110 830-0STUD21811-GXZM8X30 L=46
779I8-97316 615-0BOLT; SENSOR21811-GXZM4X10 W/PL WASHER
F-SERIES
GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:06:39