KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98085 730-1COVER; INL12203-FTR(A)
2I8-98115 667-1COVER; INL12203-FTR(B)
13I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL MANIF22203-FTR(A) M8X30 FLANGE
13I0-28050 825-0BOLT; INL MANIF22203-FTR(B) M8X25 FLANGE
13I0-28050 860-0BOLT; INL MANIF52203-FTR(C) M8X60 FLANGE
13I0-28055 812-0BOLT; INL MANIF32203-FTR(D) M8X120 FLANGE
20I7-05108 010-ANUT; INL MANIF22203-FTRM8 FLANGE
27I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL MANIF22203-FTRM8X25 L=37
53I0-28050 870-0BOLT; INL PIPE22203-FTR(C) M8X70 FLANGE
170I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FTRM8X20 FLANGE
195I8-98032 612-0GASKET; THROTTLE BODY INJECTOR12203-FTRID=68
203I8-97088 685-1TANK; CATCH,PRESSURE CONT VLV12203-FTR
208I8-98215 518-1BRACKET; CATCH TANK,OIL12203-FTR
222I8-98032 611-0GASKET; INL COVER12203-FTR
228I8-97200 763-0STUD; INL COVER22203-FTRM8X126 L=137
283I8-97387 995-1RUBBER42203-FTRL=58
346I8-97367 984-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS12203-FTRID=12
445I7-05108 010-ANUT; THROTTLE BODY TO MANIF22203-FTRM8 FLANGE
633I9-09830 212-0STUD; THROTTLE BODY22203-FTRM8X71 L=83
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FTR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:02:30