KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98217 016-0COVER; INL12203-GVZ(A)
2I8-98239 918-0COVER; INL12203-GVZ(B)
7I8-94390 775-0GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD12203-GVZ
8I8-98196 271-0GASKET; INT DUCT12203-GVZ
32I0-41010 630-0STUD; INL PIPE52203-GVZ(A) M6X30 L=38
32I0-41010 828-0STUD; INL PIPE52203-GVZ(B) M8X28 L=40
32I0-44011 030-0STUD; INL PIPE12203-GVZ(C) M10X30 L=45
50I8-97607 412-2PIPE; INL12203-GVZ(A)
50I8-98239 524-1PIPE; INL12203-GVZ(B)
53I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL PIPE12203-GVZ(A) M8X30 FLANGE
53I0-28050 870-0BOLT; INL PIPE12203-GVZ(B) M8X70 FLANGE
55I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL PIPE42203-GVZM8 FLANGE
281I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL COVER22203-GVZM8 FLANGE
323I0-28050 850-0BOLT; DUCT62203-GVZ(A) M8X50 FLANGE
323I0-28650 825-0BOLT; DUCT62203-GVZ(B) M8X25 FLANGE
323I8-97229 317-1BOLT; DUCT22203-GVZ(C) M8X48 FLANGE
324I8-97601 777-0GASKET; INL PIPE TO INL CVR12203-GVZID=78
333I8-97611 306-0HOSE; RUBBER,INL PIPE12203-GVZID=80 OD=90 L=80
372I1-09707 141-0CLIP; HOSE22203-GVZID=77-99
763I0-40110 830-0STUD22203-GVZM8X30 L=46
779I8-97316 615-0BOLT; SENSOR22203-GVZM4X10 W/PL WASHER
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:07:29