KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98247 596-0COVER; INL12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
20I0-91180 208-0NUT; INL MANIF22110-BM8FLANGE
34I8-98248 085-3PIPE; VAC12110-AEUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
139I0-28650 820-0BOLT; BRKT FIX32110-BM8X20 FLANGE
184I8-98248 259-0GASKET; T/V12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
200I8-98289 346-1BRACKET; AIR DUCT12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C)
200I8-98383 329-0BRACKET; AIR DUCT12110-AEUR04 S P ECIFICATIO N ( NT4) (D)
222I8-98247 601-0GASKET; INL COVER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATION^),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B)
222I8-98288 833-0GASKET; INL COVER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A)
280I0-28050 835-0BOLT; INL COVER72110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATION^),EUR04 SPECIFICATIONS) M8X35 FLANGE
281I0-91180 208-0NUT; INL COVER22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8FLANGE
299I0-41010 825-0STUD; EGRVLV22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATION^),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X25 L=37
302I0-28050 625-0BOLT; INL MANIF COVER72110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6X25 FLANGE
323I0-28050 616-0BOLT; DUCT22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6X16 FLANGE
323I0-28050 616-0BOLT; DUCT32110-BM6X16 FLANGE
373I8-98247 395-1THROTTLE ASM; INT12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATIONĪNT41
373I0-58330 650-0THROTTLE ASM; INT42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATION^),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATIONS) M6X50 HEX SOCKET
373I0-58330 650-0THROTTLE ASM; INT42110-BM6X50 HEX SOCKET
729I8-98281 106-1DUCT; INLET12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
771I0-91610 706-0WASHER; DUCT22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATIONS),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) ID=6.4 0D=18
771I0-91610 706-0WASHER; DUCT32110-BID=6.4 0D=18
786I8-98247 222-1HOSE; VAC12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4)
MU-X2022
MU-X2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | 0-25 - INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07