KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97192 327-1MANIFOLD; INL11512-4JB1-TC
2I8-97212 454-2COVER; INL11512-4HG1-T
2I8-98085 730-1COVER; INL11807-4HL1-TC(A)
2I8-98115 667-1COVER; INL11807-4HL1-TC(B)
7I8-97301 838-1GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD11512-4JB1-TC
13I0-50540 825-0BOLT; INL MANIF51512-4JB1-TCM8X25
13I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL MANIF71512-ALLM8X30
13I8-98048 395-0BOLT; INL MANIF11512-4HG1-TM8X52 L=68
13I0-28055 812-0BOLT; INL MANIF31807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X120
13I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL MANIF21807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X30
13I0-28050 860-0BOLT; INL MANIF51807-4HL1-TC(C) M8X60
13I0-28050 825-0BOLT; INL MANIF21807-4HL1-TC(D) M8X25
20I8-97581 233-0NUT; INL MANIF21512-4JB1-TCM8
20I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL MANIF21512-4HG1-TM8
20I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL MANIF21807-4HL1-TCM8
23I0-91614 708-0WASHER; PL, INL MANIF11512-4JB1-TCID=8.4 OD=22
27I9-09630 034-1STUD; INL MANIF11512-4JB1-TCM8X35 L=46
27I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL MANIF11512-4JB1-TCM8X25 L=37
27I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL MANIF21807-4HL1-TCM8X25 L=37
28I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CHAMBER21512-4HG1-TM6X12
32I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL PIPE21807-NMR81M8X25 L=37
50I8-97178 735-5PIPE; INL11512-4HG1-T(A)
50I8-98261 643-0PIPE; INL11512-4HG1-T(B)
53I0-28650 820-0BOLT; INL PIPE21512-4HG1-T(A) M8X20
53I0-28650 830-0BOLT; INL PIPE21512-4HG1-T(B) M8X30
53I0-28651 025-0BOLT; INL PIPE21512-4HG1-T(C ) M10X25
53I0-28151 025-0BOLT; INL PIPE21512-4JB1-TC(D) M10X25
53I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL PIPE11807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X30
53I0-58330 650-0BOLT; INL PIPE41807-4HL1-TC(B) M6X50 HEX SOCKET
53I8-98028 225-0BOLT; INL PIPE11807-4HL1-TC(C) M8X12,M8X30 L=50
55I0-91180 206-0NUT; INL PIPE31512-4HG1-TM6
94I0-28050 830-0BOLT11512-4HG1-TM8X30
95I1-09707 114-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE11512-4HG1-T(A) ID=77-95
95I8-94316 991-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE21512-4HG1-T(B) ID=50-69
95I8-94320 428-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE11512-4HG1-T(C) ID=68-85
96I0-91180 108-0NUT; ENG HARNESS CLIP11807-4HL1-TCM8
97I8-98065 377-0SENSOR; INTAKE,AIR TEMPERATURE11807-4HL1-TC
114I8-97227 211-0HOSE; VAC, INT THROTTLE11601-4JB1-TC(B) L=1320; EXHAUST BRAKE
114I8-97228 401-0HOSE; VAC, INT THROTTLE11512-4JB1-TC(A) L=403
126I0-28650 825-0BOLT; COVER21807-4HL1-TCM8X25
138I8-97180 566-2PIPE; INL11512-4HG1-T
138I8-98218 560-0PIPE; INL11807-4HL1-TC
184I8-97035 883-1GASKET; INL COVER11512-4JB1-TC
195I8-98096 968-0GASKET; THROTTLE BODY INJECTOR11807-4HL1-TC
222I8-97084 938-2GASKET; INL COVER11512-4HG1-T
222I8-98032 611-0GASKET; INL COVER11807-4HL1-TC
228I8-97111 477-0STUD; INL COVER11807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X117 L=128
228I8-97200 763-0STUD; INL COVER11807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X126 L=137
260I8-94206 392-0CAP; RUBBER11512-4HG1-T
281I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL COVER31807-4HL1-TCM8
306I0-36230 510-0BOLT; VLV11512-4JB1-TC(B) M5X10
306I0-28050 812-ABOLT; VLV11512-4JB1-TC(C) M8X12
306I0-28050 845-0BOLT; VLV51512-4HG1-T(A) M8X45
306I8-98048 394-0BOLT; VLV11512-4HG1-T(D) M8X85 L=101
320I8-97202 328-AGASKET; PIPE11512-4HG1-T
324I8-97180 546-1GASKET; INL PIPE TO INL CVR11512-4HG1-T
324I8-98249 932-0GASKET; INL PIPE TO INL CVR11807-4HL1-TC
333I8-97201 103-2HOSE; RUBBER, INL PIPE11512-4HG1-T(A)
333I8-97369 717-3HOSE; RUBBER, INL PIPE11512-4HG1-T(B)
333I6-97369 717-0HOSE; RUBBER, INL PIPE11512-4HG1-T(IADG) (B)
346I8-97367 984-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS31512-4HG1-TID=12
346I8-97367 984-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS11807-4HL1-TCID=12
361I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CLP11512-4HG1-TM8X16
480I8-94144 597-1VALVE ASM; VAC SW11512-4JB1-TC
572I8-94107 762-0CLIP; BOOST HOSE11512-4HG1-TID=8
603I8-97204 780-0CHAMBER; THROTTLE11512-4HG1-T
704I8-98260 138-0COVER11807-4HL1-TC
779I0-36220 514-0BOLT; SENSOR11807-4HL1-TCM5X14 W/LK WASHER
803I0-41010 820-0STUD; COVER21807-4HL1-TCM8X20 L=32
804I0-91180 108-0NUT; COVER21807-4HL1-TCM8
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36