KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98328 291-1MANIFOLD; INL12203-NLR85
2I8-97648 716-ACOVER; INL12203-NMR81(A)
2I8-98115 667-1COVER; INL12203-NMR81(B)
3I8-97831 039-0DUCT; INTAKE12203-NMR81EXC. INTAKE SHUTTER
7I8-98284 081-0GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD12203-NLR85
13I0-28055 811-0BOLT; INL MANIF22203-NLR85(A) M8X110 FLANGE
13I0-28055 812-0BOLT; INL MANIF32203-NMR81(A) M8X120 FLANGE
13I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL MANIF22203-ALL(B) M8X30 FLANGE
13I8-97101 065-0BOLT; INL MANIF42203-NLR85(B) M8X70 12-POINT HEAD
13I0-28050 860-0BOLT; INL MANIF52203-ALL(C) M8X60 FLANGE
13I0-28050 825-0BOLT; INL MANIF22203-NMR81(D) M8X25 FLANGE
20I7-05108 010-ANUT; INL MANIF22203-ALLM8 FLANGE
20I0-91180 208-0NUT; INL MANIF22203-ALLM8 FLANGE
27I8-98017 063-0STUD; INL MANIF22203-NLR85M8X71 L=83
27I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL MANIF22203-NMR81M8X25 L=37
32I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL PIPE22203-NMR81M8X25 L=37
53I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL PIPE12203-ALL(A) M8X30 FLANGE
53I0-58330 650-0BOLT; INL PIPE42203-ALL(B) M6X50 HEX SOCKET
53I8-98028 225-0BOLT; INL PIPE12203-NMR81(C) M8X12,M8X30 L=50
96I7-05108 010-ANUT; ENG HARNESS CLIP12203-ALLM8 FLANGE
138I8-98218 560-0PIPE; INL12203-NMR81
184I8-98096 968-0GASKET; T/V12203-ALL
195I8-98096 968-0GASKET; THROTTLE BODY INJECTOR12203-ALL
222I8-98032 611-0GASKET; INL COVER12203-NMR81
228I8-97111 477-0STUD; INL COVER12203-NMR81(A) M8X117 L=128
228I8-97200 763-0STUD; INL COVER12203-NMR81(B) M8X126 L=137
281I7-05108 010-ANUT; INL COVER32203-ALLM8 FLANGE
324I8-98249 932-0GASKET; INL PIPE TO INL CVR12203-NMR81
346I8-97367 984-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS12203-NMR81ID=12 VINYL CHLORIDE
373I8-98040 003-4THROTTLE ASM; INT12203-ALL
731I0-58330 650-0BOLT; THROTTLE ASM42203-ALLM6X50 HEX SOCKET
N-SERIES
NLR85/NMR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-14 09:57:01