KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98085 730-1COVER; INL11907-4HL1-TCS(A)
2I8-98115 667-1COVER; INL11907-4HL1-TCS(B)
13I0-28055 812-0BOLT; INL MANIF31907-4HL1-TCS(A) M8X120 FLANGE
13I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL MANIF21907-4HL1-TCS(B) M8X30 FLANGE
13I0-28050 860-0BOLT; INL MANIF51907-4HL1-TCS(C) M8X60 FLANGE
13I0-28050 825-0BOLT; INL MANIF21907-4HL1-TCS(D) M8X25 FLANGE
20I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL MANIF21907-4HL1-TCSM8 FLANGE
27I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL MANIF21907-4HL1-TCSM8X25 L=37
32I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL PIPE21907-4HL1-TCSM8X25 L=37
53I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL PIPE11907-4HL1-TCS(A) M8X30 FLANGE
53I0-58330 650-0BOLT; INL PIPE41907-4HL1-TCS(B) M6X50 HEX SOCKET
53I8-98028 225-0BOLT; INL PIPE11907-4HL1-TCS(C) M8X12,M8X30 L=50
96I0-91180 108-0NUT; ENG HARNESS CLIP11907-4HL1-TCSM8 FLANGE
97I8-98065 377-0SENSOR; INTAKE,AIR TEMPERATURE11907-4HL1-TCS
126I0-28650 825-0BOLT; COVER21907-4HL1-TCSM8X25 FLANGE
138I8-98218 561-0PIPE; INL11907-4HL1-TCS
195I8-98096 968-0GASKET; THROTTLE BODY INJECTOR11907-4HL1-TCS
222I8-98032 611-0GASKET; INL COVER11907-4HL1-TCS
228I8-97111 477-0STUD; INL COVER11907-4HL1-TCS(A) M8X117 L=128
228I8-97200 763-0STUD; INL COVER11907-4HL1-TCS(B) M8X126 L=137
281I0-91180 108-0NUT; INL COVER31907-4HL1-TCSM8 FLANGE
324I8-98249 932-0GASKET; INL PIPE TO INL CVR11907-4HL1-TCS
346I8-97367 984-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS11907-4HL1-TCSID=12
704I8-98260 138-0COVER11907-4HL1-TCS
779I0-36220 514-0BOLT; SENSOR11907-4HL1-TCSM5X14 W/LK WASHER
803I0-41010 820-0STUD; COVER21907-4HL1-TCSM8X20 L=32
804I0-91180 108-0NUT; COVER21907-4HL1-TCSM8 FLANGE
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-07-12 16:31:25