KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-97648 716-ACOVER; INL12204-ALL(A)
2I8-98115 667-1COVER; INL12204-ALL(B)
3I8-97831 039-0DUCT; INTAKE12204-ALLEXC. INTAKE SHUTTER
13I0-28055 812-0BOLT; INL MANIF32204-ALL(A) M8X120 FLANGE
13I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL MANIF22204-ALL(B) M8X30 FLANGE
13I0-28050 860-0BOLT; INL MANIF52204-ALL(C) M8X60 FLANGE
13I0-28050 825-0BOLT; INL MANIF22204-ALL(D) M8X25 FLANGE
20I7-05108 010-ANUT; INL MANIF22204-ALLM8 FLANGE
27I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL MANIF22204-ALLM8X25 L=37
32I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL PIPE22204-ALLM8X25 L=37
53I0-28050 830-0BOLT; INL PIPE12204-ALL(A) M8X30 FLANGE
53I0-58330 650-0BOLT; INL PIPE42204-ALL(B) M6X50 HEX SOCKET
53I8-98028 225-0BOLT; INL PIPE12204-ALL(C) M8X12,M8X30 L=50
96I7-05108 010-ANUT; ENG HARNESS CLIP12204-ALLM8 FLANGE
138I8-98218 561-0PIPE; INL12204-ALL
195I8-98096 968-0GASKET; THROTTLE BODY INJECTOR12204-ALL
222I8-98032 611-0GASKET; INL COVER12204-ALL
228I8-97111 477-0STUD; INL COVER12204-ALL(A) M8X117 L=128
228I8-97200 763-0STUD; INL COVER12204-ALL(B) M8X126 L=137
281I7-05108 010-ANUT; INL COVER32204-ALLM8 FLANGE
324I8-98249 932-0GASKET; INL PIPE TO INL CVR12204-ALL
346I8-97367 984-1CLIP; ENG HARNESS12204-ALLID=12 VINYL CHLORIDE
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-01-06 11:11:25