KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97957 233-AMANIFOLD; INL10008-4JA1TURBOCHANGER IND
1I8-98022 000-0MANIFOLD; INL10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER EURO 2
6I8-97143 583-AMANIFOLD; INL, UPR10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHANGER (B) IND
6I8-97956 840-AMANIFOLD; INL, UPR10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHANGER (A)
7I8-94442 213-0GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHANGER
7I8-97228 044-0GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD10008-01014JA1TURBOCHANGER
7I8-97301 838-1GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD10008-4JA1TURBOCHANGER
7I8-97301 838-0GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD10102-06114JA1TURBOCHANGER
7I8-97301 838-1GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD10102-4JA1TURBOCHANGER
7I8-97301 838-0GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHANGER
7I8-97301 838-1GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHANGER
10I8-97035 883-1GASKET; INL PIPE TO MANIF FRAME10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHANGER
13I0-50140 635-0BOLT; INL MANIFOLD60008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHANGER M6X35
20I5-09440 004-0NUT; INL MANIFOLD20008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHANGER (A) M6 FLANGE
20I8-98049 362-0NUT; INL MANIFOLD20008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHANGER (A) M6 FLANGE
20I5-14129 011-0NUT; INL MANIFOLD80008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHANGER (B) M8 FLANGE
23I9-09164 512-0WASHER; PL, INL MANIF80008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHANGER ID=12
24I5-09580 105-1SPRING; INL MANIF80008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHANGER
27I5-14129 005-2STUD; INL MANIF80008-4JA1(A), EXC. TURBOCHANGER M8X62
27I9-04110 630-0STUD; INL MANIF20008-4JA1(B), EXC. TURBOCHANGER M6X30 L=38
27I0-41010 630-0STUD; INL MANIF20008-4JA1(B), EXC. TURBOCHANGER M6X30 L=38
27I9-04110 825-2STUD; INL MANIF20008-06114JA1(C), TURBOCHANGER M8X25 L=37
27I9-04110 825-2STUD; INL MANIF20612-4JA1-T(C), TURBOCHANGER M8X25 L=37 EURO 2
52I8-97115 866-0PIPE; INL10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER
52I8-97916 935-1PIPE; INL10008-02064JA1TURBOCHARGER, THA
52I8-97942 925-0PIPE; INL10207-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER, THA
52I8-97942 925-0PIPE; INL10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER, THA
53I0-50041 028-0BOLT; INL PIPE20008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER M10X28 W/LK WASHER
61I8-97131 942-0CLIP; CONNECTOR HOSE20008-06114JA1(A), TURBOCHARGER ID=65-82
61I8-97131 942-0CLIP; CONNECTOR HOSE20612-4JA1-T(A), TURBOCHARGER ID=65-82
61I8-97131 943-0CLIP; CONNECTOR HOSE20008-4JA1(B), TURBOCHARGER
62I8-97096 628-3HOSE; CONNECTOR10008-4JA1(A), TURBOCHARGER
62I8-97137 018-1HOSE; CONNECTOR10008-04054JA1(B), TURBOCHARGER
62I8-94386 164-2HOSE; CONNECTOR10008-4JA1(B), TURBOCHARGER
62I8-94386 164-1HOSE; CONNECTOR10406-06114JA1(B), TURBOCHARGER
62I8-94386 164-2HOSE; CONNECTOR10406-4JA1(B), TURBOCHARGER
62I8-94386 164-1HOSE; CONNECTOR10612-4JA1-T(B), TURBOCHARGER
62I8-94386 164-2HOSE; CONNECTOR10612-4JA1-T(B), TURBOCHARGER
94I0-50040 830-0BOLT20008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER M8X30 W/LK WASHER
94I0-50540 830-0BOLT20008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER M8X30 W/LK WASHER
94I0-50040 830-0BOLT20612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER M8X30 W/LK WASHER
94I0-50540 830-0BOLT20612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER M8X30 W/LK WASHER
94I0-28050 825-0BOLT40008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER M8X25 W/LK WASHER
104I8-97173 324-0S C R E W60008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER
116I0-28080 825-0BOLT; MANIF TO INL PIPE60008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER M8X25 FLANGE
116I0-28080 825-0BOLT; MANIF TO INL PIPE60612-4JA1TURBOCHARGER M8X25 FLANGE
116I0-28080 830-0BOLT; MANIF TO INL PIPE60612-4JA1TURBOCHARGER M8X30 FLANGE
116I0-28050 830-0BOLT; MANIF TO INL PIPE60612-4JA1TURBOCHARGER M8X30 FLANGE
138I8-97115 992-0PIPE; INL10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER
185I8-94434 927-0RUBBER; MTG, INL MANIF, UPR20008-06114JA1(A), TURBOCHARGER
185I8-94434 927-0RUBBER; MTG, INL MANIF, UPR20612-4JA1-T(A), TURBOCHARGER
185I8-97912 693-1RUBBER; MTG, INL MANIF, UPR20008-06114JA1(B), TURBOCHARGER
185I8-97912 693-1RUBBER; MTG, INL MANIF, UPR20612-4JA1-T(B), TURBOCHARGER
260I8-94217 809-0CAP; RUBBER10008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER ID=4
283I8-97142 716-ARUBBER10008-4JA1(D), EXC. TURBOCHARGER IND
283I8-97142 717-ARUBBER10008-4JA1(C), EXC. TURBOCHARGER IND
283I8-97142 718-ARUBBER10008-4JA1(B), EXC. TURBOCHARGER IND
283I8-97142 719-ARUBBER10008-4JA1(A), EXC. TURBOCHARGER IND
293I8-97078 151-0SPACER; INL MANIF80008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER IND
318I0-91150 208-0NUT; INL MANIF20008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER M8 FLANGE IND
318I0-91150 208-0NUT; INL MANIF20612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER M8 FLANGE IND
364I8-97078 152-0G A S K E T10008-4JA1ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET (ENGINE) EXC. TURBOCHARGER
364I8-97078 152-AG A S K E T10008-4JA1(IADG) ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET (ENGINE) EXC. TURBOCHARGER
364I8-97078 152-AGASKET INL,MANIFOLD10008-4JA1(IADG) ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET (ENGINE) EXC. TURBOCHARGER
416I8-94442 052-0NIPPLE; BREATHER HOSE10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER OD=15 L=41
491I8-97031 674-0CLIP; CONNECTOR10008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56