KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98270 899-AMANIFOLD; INL11802-TRAGA
7I8-97301 838-1GASKET; INL MANIF TO HD11802-TRAGA
27I0-41010 825-0STUD; INL MANIF11802-TRAGA(A) M8X25 L=3 7
27I9-09630 034-1STUD; INL MANIF11802-TRAGA(B) M8X35 L=4 6
52I8-98268 238-APIPE; INL11802-TRAGA(A)
52I8-98268 240-APIPE; INL11802-TRAGA(B)
53I0-28050 820-0BOLT; INL PIPE31802-TRAGAM8X2 0 FLANGE
55I0-91180 208-0NUT; INL PIPE21802-TRAGA(A) M8 FLANGE
55I7-05110 010-ANUT; INL PIPE11802-TRAGA(B) M10 FLANGE
60I8-98312 779-0GASKET; INL PIPE11802-TRAGA
61I8-97131 943-0CLIP; CONNECTOR HOSE31802-TRAGAID=4 5.5-56.5
62I8-98268 221-AHOSE; CONNECTOR21802-TRAGA
64I0-41010 818-0STUD; INL PIPE21802-TRAGA(A) M8X18 L=3 0
64I0-44011 025-0STUD; INL PIPE11802-TRAGA(B) M10X25 L=40
94I0-28151 025-0BOLT11802-TRAGAM10X2 5 FLANGE
116I0-50540 825-0BOLT; MANIF TO INL PIPE41802-TRAGA(A) M8X25 W/LK WASHER
116I0-50540 830-0BOLT; MANIF TO INL PIPE21802-TRAGA(B) M8X3 0 W/LK WASHER
200I8-98268 417-ABRACKET; AIR DUCT11802-TRAGA(A)
200I8-98268 418-ABRACKET; AIR DUCT11802-TRAGA(B)
200I8-98268 419-ABRACKET; AIR DUCT11802-TRAGA(C)
318I0-91180 208-0NUT; INL MANIF21802-TRAGAM8 FLANGE
323I0-28050 820-0BOLT; DUCT11802-TRAGA(A) M8X2 0 FLANGE
323I0-28050 845-0BOLT; DUCT21802-TRAGA(B) M8X4 5 FLANGE
771I0-91614 608-0WASHER; DUCT21802-TRAGAID=8.4 OD=18
TRAGA
TRAGA
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-25 | INLET MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-21 14:32:24