KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98132 040-2MANIFOLD; EXHAUST11812-BCEURO2 SPECIFICATION(NT2) (C)
2I8-98229 782-0GASKET; EXH MANIF TO HD11812-BCALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENG.
3I8-98156 384-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,EXH MANIF11812-B(D)
3I8-98156 384-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,EXH MANIF11812-CEMISSION SYSTEM R15-04(K7 5),EURO ICATION(NT2) (D)
15I8-98032 158-0BOLT; EXH MANIF61812-BCM10X3 0 FLANGE
15I8-98032 158-0BOLT; EXH MANIF31812-AM10X3 0 FLANGE
18I8-97381 617-0NUT; EXH MANIF21812-BCM10 FLANGE
19I8-97379 383-0STUD; MANIF TO CYL HD21812-BCM10X33 L=48
21I0-28050 812-ABOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR31812-AB02 .343 M8X12 FLANGE
21I0-28050 812-ABOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR31812-CEMISSION SYSTEM R15-04(K7 5),EURO ICATION(NT2) 02 .343 M8X12 FLANGE
21I0-28050 812-ABOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR21812-CEURO5 SPECIFICATION(NT5) 02 .343 M8X12 FLANGE
21I0-28050 812-ABOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR41812-CEURO4 SPECIFICATION(NT4) 02 .343 M8X12 FLANGE
23I5-09500 013-0WASHER; PL EXH MANIF BRKT101812-AID=10.5
33I5-09500 013-0WASHER; EXH MANIF81812-BC03 .613 ID=10.5

MU-X 2019
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-27 | EXHAUST MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-03-21 10:34:50