KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97065 960-1MANIFOLD; EXHAUST10008-02114JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER
1I8-97124 873-0MANIFOLD; EXHAUST10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER
1I8-97977 309-0MANIFOLD; EXHAUST10212-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER
1I8-97183 453-0MANIFOLD; EXHAUST10008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER
1I8-97183 453-AMANIFOLD; EXHAUST10008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER
1I8-97241 494-0MANIFOLD; EXHAUST10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER EURO 2
2I8-97912 609-2GASKET; EXH MANIF TO HD10008-4JA1ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET (ENG & HEAD)
2I8-97920 200-3GASKET; EXH MANIF TO HD10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER EURO 2
3I8-97133 936-1PROTECTOR; HEAT, EXH MANIF10008-03094JA1TURBOCHARGER
3I8-97912 766-0PROTECTOR; HEAT, EXH MANIF10310-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER
3I8-97920 417-1PROTECTOR; HEAT, EXH MANIF10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER EURO 2
14I8-97257 914-0WASHER; PL, EXH MANIF20008-06114JA1ID=8.5 OD=15 T=4
14I8-97257 914-0WASHER; PL, EXH MANIF20612-4JA1-TID=8.5 OD=15 T=4 EURO 2
15I8-97131 597-1BOLT; EXH MANIF60008-06114JA1M8X35 W/PL WASHER&FLANGE
15I8-97131 597-1BOLT; EXH MANIF60612-4JA1-TM8X35 W/PL WASHER&FLANGE EURO 2
16I5-09302 008-1STUD; EXH PIPE TO MANIF20008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER M10X45 L=60 PLATING
16I8-97032 977-1STUD; EXH PIPE TO MANIF20008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER M10X45 L=60 PLATING
18I0-91150 208-0NUT; EXH MANIF20008-06114JA1M8 FLANGE
18I0-91150 208-0NUT; EXH MANIF20612-4JA1-TM8 FLANGE
19I8-97048 055-1STUD; MANIF TO CYL HD20008-04104JA1M8X35 L=46
19I8-97378 065-0STUD; MANIF TO CYL HD20411-06114JA1
19I8-97378 065-0STUD; MANIF TO CYL HD20612-4JA1-TEURO 2
21I0-28080 812-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR20008-06114JA1(A) M8X12 FLANGE
21I0-28050 812-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR20612-4JA1-T(A) M8X12 FLANGE, EURO 2
21I0-28080 612-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR10008-06114JA1(B), TURBOCHARGER M6X12 FLANGE IND
21I0-28050 612-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR10612-4JA1-T(B), TURBOCHARGER M6X12 FLANGE IND
21I0-28080 812-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR10008-06114JA1(C), TURBOCHARGER M8X12 FLANGE IND
21I0-28450 816-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR10612-4JA1-T(C), TURBOCHARGER M8X12 FLANGE IND
23I9-09164 608-0WASHER; PL EXH MANIF BRKT10008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER, ID=8
23I0-91614 608-0WASHER; PL EXH MANIF BRKT10008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER, ID=8
23I9-09164 608-0WASHER; PL EXH MANIF BRKT10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER, ID=8
23I0-91614 608-0WASHER; PL EXH MANIF BRKT10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER, ID=8
24I8-94312 699-1BOLT; BRKT, EXH MANIF10008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER M8X14 FLANGE
24I8-97378 075-0BOLT; BRKT, EXH MANIF10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER M8X14 FLANGE
25I8-97188 185-1BRACKET; EXH MANIF10008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER
25I8-97188 185-1BRACKET; EXH MANIF10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER
45I8-97131 704-0PROTECTOR; HEAT, MANIF RR10008-4JA1EXC.TURBOCHARGER
45I8-97038 107-2PROTECTOR; HEAT, MANIF RR10008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER
45I8-97920 418-1PROTECTOR; HEAT, MANIF RR10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER EURO 2
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-27 | EXHAUST MANIFOLD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56