KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97105 012-5PUMP ASM; WATER,W/GASKET11602-A
1I6-97105 012-1PUMP ASM; WATER11602-A(IADG)
2I8-97312 147-4PUMP ASM; WATER11602-BCD
3I8-94178 081-1GASKET; PUMP TO C/BL11602-A
3I8-97312 156-0GASKET; PUMP TO C/BL11602-BCD
22I0-95690 226-0GASKET11602-BC1.159
36I5-09000 084-1BOLT; WATER PUMP TO C/BL51602-A03 . 330 M8X55 W/LK WASHER
36I0-28050 850-0BOLT; WATER PUMP TO C/BL41602-BCDM8X50 FLANGE
40I0-91180 108-0NUT; WATER PUMP21602-A01.062 M8 FLANGE
40I0-91180 208-0NUT; WATER PUMP21602-BCD01.540 M8 FLANGE
42I0-41010 822-0STUD; WATER PUMP21602-AM8X22 L=34
42I0-49140 822-0STUD; WATER PUMP21602-BCDM8X22 L=40
63I0-28050 812-0BOLT; INL PIPE11602-D02.343 (C) M8X12 FLANGE
63I0-28050 820-0BOLT; INL PIPE21602-D04 . 338 (B) M8X2 0 FLANGE
63I0-28050 816-0BOLT; INL PIPE21602-BCD02 . 343 (A) M8X16 FLANGE
63I0-28050 880-0BOLT; INL PIPE11602-BC01.252 (D) M8X8 0 FLANGE
97I8-98228 420-1PIPE; WATER11602-CEURO4 SPECIFICATION (A)
97I8-98228 423-0PIPE; WATER11602-BHEATER & DEFROSTER(C42),AIR CONDI MANUAL CONT(C60) ,AIR CONDITIONER ATIC CONT(C61) (A)
97I8-98228 423-0PIPE; WATER11602-CEMISSION SYSTEM R15-04,EURO1 FICATION,EURO2 SPECIFICATION (A)
97I8-98181 124-0PIPE; WATER11602-D(B)
97I8-98228 422-0PIPE; WATER11602-BCOOLER W/FRESH AIR(C65) (A)
99I8-98233 994-0GASKET; WATER PIPE11602-BC
155I0-91180 208-0NUT; PIPE21602-BC01.540 M8 FLANGE
D-MAX2016
D-MAX 2016-2016
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-30 | WATER PUMP AND CORROSION RESISTOR
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-03-21 10:00:13