KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98382 836-0PUMP ASM; WATER12110-B
2I8-98382 836-0PUMP ASM; WATER12110-B
3I8-98386 067-0GASKET; PUMP TO C/BL12110-A B
3I8-98386 067-0GASKET; PUMP TO C/BL12110-A B
36I0-28050 850-0BOLT; WATER PUMP TO C/BL62110-AM8X50 FLANGE
36I0-28050 850-0BOLT; WATER PUMP TO C/BL62110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) M8X50 FLANGE
36I0-28050 850-0BOLT; WATER PUMP TO C/BL52110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X50 FLANGE
36I0-28050 850-0BOLT; WATER PUMP TO C/BL42110-CM8X50 FLANGE
36I0-28050 850-0BOLT; WATER PUMP TO C/BL62110-AM8X50 FLANGE
36I0-28050 850-0BOLT; WATER PUMP TO C/BL62110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) M8X50 FLANGE
36I0-28050 850-0BOLT; WATER PUMP TO C/BL52110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X50 FLANGE
36I0-28050 850-0BOLT; WATER PUMP TO C/BL42110-CM8X50 FLANGE
40I0-91180 208-0NUT; WATER PUMP22110- IABCM8 FLANGE
40I0-91180 208-0NUT; WATER PUMP22110- IABCM8 FLANGE
42I0-41010 825-0STUD; WATER PUMP22110-A B(A) M8X25 L=37
42I8-97262 717-1STUD; WATER PUMP12110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) M 8X20, M 8X45 L=73
42I0-41010 825-0STUD; WATER PUMP22110-A B(A) M8X25 L=37
42I8-97262 717-1STUD; WATER PUMP12110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) M 8X20, M 8X45 L=73
63I0-28050 816-0BOLT; INL PIPE22110-C(A) M8X16 FLANGE
63I0-28050 816-0BOLT; INL PIPE12110-CEUR04 SPECIFICATI0N(NT4),EUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) (A) M8X16 FLANGE
63I0-28050 816-0BOLT; INL PIPE22110-C(A) M8X16 FLANGE
63I0-28050 816-0BOLT; INL PIPE12110-CEUR04 SPECIFICATI0N(NT4),EUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) (A) M8X16 FLANGE
155I0-91180 208-0NUT; PIPE22110-CM8 FLANGE
155I0-91180 208-0NUT; PIPE22110-CM8 FLANGE
D-MAX2022
D-MAX2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-30 | 0-30 - WATER PUMP AND CORROSION RESISTOR
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16