KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98319 649-0PUMP ASM; WATER11811-GXZ
7I8-98368 469-0PULLEY; WATER PUMP11811-GXZ
24I0-28050 880-0BOLT; WATER PUMP41811-GXZ(A) M8X80 FLANGE
24I0-28055 811-0BOLT; WATER PUMP31811-GXZ(B) M8X110 FLANGE
24I8-94458 474-1BOLT; WATER PUMP11811-GXZ(C) M8X53 FLANGE
54I0-28050 825-0BOLT; PULLEY21811-GXZ(A) M8X25 FLANGE
54I0-28051 025-0BOLT; PULLEY21811-GXZ(B) M10X25 FLANGE
125I0-91180 108-0NUT; WATER PUMP11811-GXZ(A) M8 FLANGE
125I0-91180 110-0NUT; WATER PUMP11811-GXZ(B) M10 FLANGE
F-SERIES
GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-30 | WATER PUMP AND CORROSION RESISTOR
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:06:39