KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98319 649-0PUMP ASM; WATER12203-GXZ
7I8-98368 469-0PULLEY; WATER PUMP12203-GXZ
24I0-28050 880-0BOLT; WATER PUMP42203-GXZ(A) M8X80 FLANGE
24I0-28055 811-0BOLT; WATER PUMP32203-GXZ(B) M8X110 FLANGE
24I8-94458 474-1BOLT; WATER PUMP12203-GXZ(C) M8X53 FLANGE
54I0-28050 825-0BOLT; PULLEY22203-GXZ(A) M8X25 FLANGE
54I0-28051 025-0BOLT; PULLEY22203-GXZ(B) M10X25 FLANGE
125I7-05108 010-ANUT; WATER PUMP12203-GXZ(A) M8 FLANGE
125I0-91180 110-0NUT; WATER PUMP12203-GXZ(B) M10 FLANGE
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GXZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-30 | WATER PUMP AND CORROSION RESISTOR
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:55:13