KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
18-97361 770-0THERMOSTAT10307-0609C82 C
18-98017 027-0THERMOSTAT10610- E85 C
28-97372 994-1HOUSING; THERMOSTAT10401-0609C
158-97318 732-1PIPE; BYPASS10610- E
158-94343 211-1PIPE; BYPASS10307-0609C
178-94125 862-1CLIP; WATER HOSE20307-0609CID=20.8
198-94478 870-1PIPE; HSG TO HTR10307-0609C
228-94478 869-2PIPE; HTR, 278 P RETURN10307-0609C
440-50540 830-0BOLT; HSG TO HD40601-0609C09.171 (A) M8X30 W/LK WASHER
448-94479 011-1BOLT; HSG TO HD10307-0609C(B) M8X28,M8X34 L=69
498-97354 992-0PIPE; WATER OUTLET10307-0310CEMISSION SYSTEM R15-04
498-97306 461-2PIPE; WATER OUTLET10311-0609C(C)
498-97355 456-5PIPE; WATER OUTLET10610- E(D)
500-28050 880-0BOLT; OUTLET PIPE20610- EM8X80 FLANGE
500-50140 830-0ABOLT; OUTLET PIPE20307-0512CM8X30 W/LK&PL WASHER
500-50640 830-0BOLT; OUTLET PIPE20601-0609CM8X30 W/LK&PL WASHER
548-97367 983-0CLIP; THERMO SWITCH, OUTLET PIPE10307-0609CEMISSION SYSTEM R15-04
648-94365 674-2GASKET; OUTLET PIPE TO HSG10307-0609CALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENG. & HEAD)
668-97216 156-0GASKET; THERMOSTAT HSG10307-0609CALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENG. & HEAD)
1140-28650 825-0BOLT; BYPASS PIPE20610- E06.216 M8X25 FLANGE
1900-95690 226-0GASKET; BYPASS PIPE10610- EALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE) (A)
1908-97318 494-2GASKET; BYPASS PIPE10610- E(B)
D-MAX
D-MAX
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-31 | THERMOSTAT AND HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16