KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97254 816-1THERMOSTAT11512-4JB1-TC(B) 82 CELSIUS
1I8-97300 789-3THERMOSTAT11512-4HG1-T(A) 82 CELSIUS
1I8-97300 787-3THERMOSTAT11807-4HL1-TC(A) 85 CELSIUS
1I8-97300 790-3THERMOSTAT11807-4HL1-TC(B) 82 CELSIUS
2I8-97139 604-3HOUSING; THERMOSTAT11512-4JB1-TC
14I5-09605 005-0PLUG; SW11512-4HG1-T(A) PT3/8
14I9-09661 005-0PLUG; SW11512-4HG1-T(B) M16X8 PLUG
14I9-09661 005-0PLUG; SW11807-4HL1-TCM16X8 PLUG
15I8-94342 574-0PIPE; BYPASS11512-4HG1-T
15I8-94342 574-0PIPE; BYPASS11807-4HL1-TC
26I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING, VLV, VENTILATION11512-4JB1-TCOD=18
30I8-97373 039-1SPACER11512-4HG1-T
44I0-50540 830-0BOLT; HSG TO HD51512-4JB1-TCM8X30
49I8-97204 199-0PIPE; WATER OUTLET11512-4JB1-TC
49I8-97372 769-APIPE; WATER OUTLET11512-4HG1-T
49I8-97372 769-APIPE; WATER OUTLET11807-4HL1-TC
50I0-50640 830-0BOLT; OUTLET PIPE21512-4JB1-TC(C )
50I1-09044 072-1BOLT; OUTLET PIPE21512-4HG1-T(A) 18X65
50I0-28650 825-0BOLT; OUTLET PIPE21512-4HG1-T(B) M8X25
50I0-28650 825-0BOLT; OUTLET PIPE21807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X25
50I1-09044 072-1BOLT; OUTLET PIPE21807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X65
54I8-94130 076-0CLIP; THERMO SWITCH, OUTLAT PIPE11512-4JB1-TCID=13 H=50 L=27
58I8-97021 211-1PLUG; WATER OUTLAT PIPE11512-4HG1-TM8X16
58I8-97021 211-1PLUG; WATER OUTLET PIPE11807-4HL1-TCM8X16
64I8-94365 674-2GASKET; OUTLAT PIPE TO HSG11512-4JB1-TC
66I8-97212 537-1GASKET; THERMOSTAT HSG11512-4JB1-TC
66I8-98280 281-0GASKET; THERMOSTAT HSG11512-4HG1-TID=49.5 OD=56.5
66I8-98280 281-0GASKET; THERMOSTAT HSG21807-4HL1-TCID=49.5 OD=56.5
168I8-97358 699-0PIPE; WATER,COOLER11807-4HL1-TC
207I1-09630 082-0GASKET11512-4HG1-TID=8.2 OD=13.2
207I1-09630 082-0GASKET11807-4HL1-TCID=8.2 OD=13.2
216I8-97358 699-0PIPE ASM; WATER, TURBOCHARGER RET11512-4HG1-T
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-31 | TERMOSTAT AND HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36