KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97089 891-0THERMOSTAT10008-03014JA182* C
1I8-97361 770-0THERMOSTAT10302-06114JA182* C
1I8-97361 770-0THERMOSTAT10612-4JA1-T82* C
2I8-97916 700-0HOUSING; THERMOSTAT10008-06114JA1M/T MSG 5 SPEED (M75), THA
2I8-97916 700-0HOUSING; THERMOSTAT10612-4JA1-TM/T MSG 5 SPEED (M75), THA
2I8-97204 600-0HOUSING; THERMOSTAT10008-04094JA1A/T AISIN (RMD) TURBOCHARGER
2I8-97379 305-0HOUSING; THERMOSTAT10410-4JA1A/T AISIN (RMD) TURBOCHARGER HI GRADE, TOURING, GRAND TOURING
15I8-97910 083-0PIPE; BYPASS10008-06114JA1M/T MSG 5 SPEED, THA
15I8-97910 083-0PIPE; BYPASS10612-4JA1-TM/T MSG 5 SPEED, THA
15I8-94343 211-1PIPE; BYPASS10008-4JA1A/T AISIN (RMD) TURBOCHARGER
17I8-94125 862-0CLIP; WATER HOSE20008-06114JA1ID=20.8
17I8-94125 862-0CLIP; WATER HOSE20612-4JA1-TID=20.8
19I8-97910 082-0PIPE; HSG TO HTR10008-06114JA1M/T MSG 5 SPEED, THA
19I8-97910 082-0PIPE; HSG TO HTR10612-4JA1-TM/T MSG 5 SPEED, THA
19I8-94478 870-1PIPE; HSG TO HTR10008-4JA1A/T AISIN (RMD) TURBOCHARGER
26I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING VLV, VENT10008-06114JA1OD=18
26I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING VLV, VENT10612-4JA1-TOD=18
44I0-50040 830-0BOLT; HSG TO HD40008-06114JA1(A), M8X30 W/LK WASHER
44I0-50540 830-0BOLT; HSG TO HD40008-4JA1(A), M8X30 W/LK WASHER
44I0-50040 830-0BOLT; HSG TO HD40612-4JA1-T(A), M8X30 W/LK WASHER
44I0-50540 830-0BOLT; HSG TO HD40612-4JA1-T(A), M8X30 W/LK WASHER
44I8-94479 011-1BOLT; HSG TO HD10008-06114JA1(B), M8X28, M8X34 L=69
44I8-94479 011-1BOLT; HSG TO HD10612-4JA1-T(B), M8X28, M8X34 L=69
49I8-97183 181-0PIPE; WATER OUTLET10008-00084JA1TURBOCHARGER
49I8-98126 572-0PIPE; WATER OUTLET10008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER
49I8-97910 201-0PIPE; WATER OUTLET10009-01014JA1TURBOCHARGER, THA EXC.TOURING
49I8-97300 376-0PIPE; WATER OUTLET10102-02064JA1TURBOCHARGER, THA TOURING
49I8-97921 733-0PIPE; WATER OUTLET10207-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER, THA TOURING
49I8-97921 733-0PIPE; WATER OUTLET10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER, THA ALL VARIANT EURO 2
49I8-97123 047-0PIPE; WATER OUTLET10008-4JA1EXC.TURBOCHARGER IND
49I8-97123 047-APIPE; WATER OUTLET10008-4JA1EXC.TURBOCHARGER IND
50I0-50140 830-0BOLT; OUTLET PIPE20008-06114JA1M8X30 W/LK & PL WASHER
50I0-50640 830-0BOLT; OUTLET PIPE20612-4JA1-TM8X30 W/LK & PL WASHER
54I5-09700 331-0CLIP; THERMO SWITCH, OUT LET PIPE10008-06114JA1ID=12
54I5-09700 331-0CLIP; THERMO SWITCH, OUT LET PIPE10612-4JA1-TID=12
58I5-09605 005-0PLUG; WATER OUTLET PIPE20008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER PT 3/8
64I8-94365 674-2GASKET; OUTLET PIPE TO HOUSING10008-06114JA1ID=12
64I8-94365 674-2GASKET; OUTLET PIPE TO HOUSING10612-4JA1-TID=12
66I8-97216 156-0GASKET; THERMOSTAT HSG10008-06114JA1
66I8-97216 156-0GASKET; THERMOSTAT HSG10612-4JA1-T
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-31 | THERMOSTAT AND HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56