KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97361 770-0THERMOSTAT11802-TRAGA82 CELSIUS
2I8-97372 994-1HOUSING; THERMOSTAT11802-TRAGA
15I8-94343 211-1PIPE; BYPASS11802-TRAGA
17I8-94125 862-1CLIP; WATER HOSE21802-TRAGAID=2 0.8
19I8-94478 870-1PIPE; HSG TO HTR11802-TRAGA
22I8-94478 869-2PIPE; HTR,RETURN11802-TRAGA
44I0-50540 830-0BOLT; HSG TO HD41802-TRAGA(A) M8X3 0 W/LK WASHER
44I8-94479 011-1BOLT; HSG TO HD11802-TRAGA(B) M8X28,M8X34 L=69
49I8-98248 711-APIPE; WATER OUTLET11802-TRAGA
50I8-98028 225-0BOLT; OUTLET PIPE21802-TRAGAM8X12,M8X30 L=50
54I8-98274 169-0CLIP; THERMO SWITCH,OUTLET PIPE11802-TRAGAL=14 0
64I8-94365 674-2GASKET; OUTLET PIPE TO HSG11802-TRAGA
66I8-97216 156-0GASKET; THERMOSTAT HSG11802-TRAGA
193I8-94414 688-0CAP; RUBBER21802-TRAGA
286I8-97359 141-0CLIP; HOSE21802-TRAGAID=22
TRAGA
TRAGA
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-31 | THERMOSTAT AND HOUSIN
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-21 14:32:24