KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
24I8-98198 308-1BRACKET; WATER PIPE11811-GXZ
25I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE11811-GXZ(A) M8X16 FLANGE
25I8-94458 474-1BOLT; WATER PIPE31811-GXZ(B) M8X53 FLANGE
31I8-94458 474-1BOLT; CLIP11811-GXZ(A) M8X53 FLANGE
31I0-28050 635-0BOLT; CLIP21811-GXZ(B) M6X35 FLANGE
33I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT21811-GXZM8X16 FLANGE
35I8-98253 522-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE61811-GXZID=35
46I8-98334 113-0GASKET; WATER DUCT,TO OIL COOLER21811-GXZ
47I0-28050 860-0BOLT; DUCT,TO OIL COOLER21811-GXZ(A) M8X60 FLANGE
47I0-28650 825-0BOLT; DUCT,TO OIL COOLER21811-GXZ(B) M8X25 FLANGE
63I8-98281 552-0BRACKET; WATER PIPE11811-GXZ
89I8-98305 468-0PIPE; WATER,AIR CMPR,IN11811-GXZ
90I1-09675 088-0BOLT; EYE,WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR11811-GXZ(A) M14X33 EYE-BOLT
90I8-94383 489-0BOLT; EYE,WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR11811-GXZ(B) M16X28 EYE-BOLT
91I1-09630 086-0GASKET; WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR21811-GXZ(A) ID=16.2 OD=22
91I8-98251 345-0GASKET; WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR31811-GXZ(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
94I1-09701 265-1CLIP; WATER PIPE11811-GXZ(A) ID=9 & 11 L=28
94I8-97603 362-1CLIP; WATER PIPE61811-GXZ(B) ID=24.5 L=22
94I8-98060 970-0CLIP; WATER PIPE11811-GXZ(C) ID=8 L=14
94I8-98060 971-0CLIP; WATER PIPE11811-GXZ(D) ID=8 L=14
94I8-98255 413-0CLIP; WATER PIPE11811-GXZ(E) ID=9 & 11 L=28
95I0-28050 616-0BOLT; CLIP21811-GXZM6X16 FLANGE
109I8-98360 931-0PIPE; AIR,LEAK,THERMOSTAT HSG11811-GXZ
110I0-95234 832-0CLIP; AIR PIPE11811-GXZID=9 L=20
115I8-98276 079-0HOSE; RUBBER11811-GXZ(A)
115I8-98276 080-0HOSE; RUBBER11811-GXZ(B)
115I8-98278 977-0HOSE; RUBBER11811-GXZ(C)
126I9-09571 416-0GASKET; CAP NUT21811-GXZ(A) ID=16.2 OD=24
126I8-98251 345-0GASKET; CAP NUT41811-GXZ(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
127I1-09675 086-0BOLT; EYE31811-GXZ(A) M14X27 EYE-BOLT
127I8-94383 489-0BOLT; EYE11811-GXZ(B) M16X28 EYE-BOLT
177I0-28050 870-0BOLT; WATER DUCT11811-GXZ(A) M8X70 FLANGE
177I0-28861 670-0BOLT; WATER DUCT11811-GXZ(B) M16X70 FLANGE
178I8-98275 975-0DUCT; WATER,BYPASS11811-GXZ
179I1-13614 024-1GASKET; WATER DUCT11811-GXZ
206I8-98318 249-2PIPE; WATER,EGR COOLER11811-GXZ(A)
206I8-98318 250-1PIPE; WATER,EGR COOLER11811-GXZ(B)
802I8-98269 761-0ADAPTER; WATER11811-GXZ
F-SERIES
GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-32 | WATER PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:06:39