KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
24I8-98000 557-2BRACKET; WATER PIPE12203-GVR(A)
24I8-98051 626-1BRACKET; WATER PIPE12203-GVR(B)
25I0-28050 812-ABOLT; WATER PIPE12203-GVR(A) M8X12 FLANGE
25I7-04508 025-ABOLT; WATER PIPE12203-GVR(B) M8X20 FLANGE
31I0-28050 645-0BOLT; CLIP12203-GVR(A) M6X45 FLANGE
31I0-28650 640-0BOLT; CLIP32203-GVR(D) M6X40 FLANGE
33I7-04508 025-ABOLT; BRKT22203-GVR(A) M8X20 FLANGE
33I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT12203-GVR(B) M8X16 FLANGE
35I8-98127 648-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE102203-GVRID=20
46I8-94396 680-2GASKET; WATER DUCT,TO OIL COOLER12203-GVRID=48.5 OD=53.3
47I0-28050 845-0BOLT; DUCT,TO OIL COOLER12203-GVR(A) M8X45 FLANGE
47I0-28650 825-0BOLT; DUCT,TO OIL COOLER12203-GVR(B) M8X25 FLANGE
63I8-98046 784-0BRACKET; WATER PIPE12203-GVR
76I8-94394 784-0BRACKET; WATER DUCT,PUMP12203-GVR
77I0-28050 850-0BOLT; BRKT,WATER DUCT12203-GVRM8X50 FLANGE
89I8-97610 086-0PIPE; WATER,AIR CMPR,IN12203-GVR(A)
90I1-09675 193-0BOLT; EYE,WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR12203-GVR(A) M14X27 EYE-BOLT
90I8-94383 489-0BOLT; EYE,WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR12203-GVR(B) M16X28 EYE-BOLT
91I8-98251 345-0GASKET; WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR22203-GVR(A) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
91I1-09630 086-0GASKET; WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR22203-GVR(B) ID=16.2 OD=22
94I8-97605 129-1CLIP; WATER PIPE82203-GVR
115I8-97618 843-0HOSE; RUBBER12203-GVR(D)
115I8-97606 735-1HOSE; RUBBER12203-GVR(E)
115I8-97606 749-0HOSE; RUBBER22203-GVR(F)
126I8-98251 345-0GASKET; CAP NUT62203-GVR(A) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
126I1-09630 086-0GASKET; CAP NUT22203-GVR(B) ID=16.2 OD=22
127I1-09675 193-0BOLT; EYE32203-GVR(A) M14X27 EYE-BOLT
127I8-94383 489-0BOLT; EYE12203-GVR(B) M16X28 EYE-BOLT
177I1-09044 072-1BOLT; WATER DUCT12203-GVR(A) M8X65 FLANGE
177I0-28650 825-0BOLT; WATER DUCT12203-GVR(B) M8X25 FLANGE
177I0-28050 880-0BOLT; WATER DUCT12203-GVR(C) M8X80 FLANGE
177I8-94397 360-1BOLT; WATER DUCT12203-GVR(D) M16X75 FLANGE
178I8-94396 627-3DUCT; WATER,BYPASS12203-GVR
179I8-98276 756-0GASKET; WATER DUCT12203-GVR ID=31.2
180I8-94396 720-1GASKET; WATER DUCT12203-GVR
182I8-94396 727-3DUCT; WATER,HTR12203-GVR
206I8-97604 928-2PIPE; WATER,EGR COOLER12203-GVR(A)
206I8-98000 480-1PIPE; WATER,EGR COOLER12203-GVR(B)
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-32 | WATER PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:48:08