KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
24I8-98198 308-1BRACKET; WATER PIPE12203-GXZ
25I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE12203-GXZ(A) M8X16 FLANGE
25I8-94458 474-1BOLT; WATER PIPE32203-GXZ(B) M8X53 FLANGE
31I0-28050 635-0BOLT; CLIP22203-GXZM6X35 FLANGE
33I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZM8X16 FLANGE
35I8-97794 853-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE62203-GXZID=36
46I8-98334 113-0GASKET; WATER DUCT,TO OIL COOLER22203-GXZ
47I0-28050 860-0BOLT; DUCT,TO OIL COOLER22203-GXZ(A) M8X60 FLANGE
47I0-28650 825-0BOLT; DUCT,TO OIL COOLER22203-GXZ(B) M8X25 FLANGE
63I8-98281 552-0BRACKET; WATER PIPE12203-GXZ
89I8-98354 304-2PIPE; WATER,AIR CMPR,IN12203-GXZ
90I1-09675 088-0BOLT; EYE,WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR12203-GXZ(A) M14X33 EYE-BOLT
90I8-94383 489-0BOLT; EYE,WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR12203-GXZ(B) M16X28 EYE-BOLT
91I9-09571 416-0GASKET; WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR22203-GXZ(A) ID=16.2 OD=24
91I8-98251 345-0GASKET; WATER PIPE,AIR CMPR32203-GXZ(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
94I1-09701 265-1CLIP; WATER PIPE12203-GXZ(A) ID=9 & 11 L=28
94I8-97603 362-1CLIP; WATER PIPE62203-GXZ(B) ID=24.5 L=22
94I8-98060 970-0CLIP; WATER PIPE12203-GXZ(C) ID=8 L=14
94I8-98060 971-0CLIP; WATER PIPE12203-GXZ(D) ID=8 L=14
94I8-98255 413-0CLIP; WATER PIPE12203-GXZ(E) ID=9 & 11 L=28
95I0-28050 616-0BOLT; CLIP22203-GXZM6X16 FLANGE
109I8-98360 931-0PIPE; AIR,LEAK,THERMOSTAT HSG12203-GXZ
110I0-95234 832-0CLIP; AIR PIPE12203-GXZID=9 L=20
115I8-98276 079-0HOSE; RUBBER12203-GXZ(A)
115I8-98276 080-0HOSE; RUBBER12203-GXZ(B)
115I8-98278 977-0HOSE; RUBBER12203-GXZ(C)
126I1-09630 086-0GASKET; CAP NUT22203-GXZ(A) ID=16.2 OD=22
126I8-98251 345-0GASKET; CAP NUT42203-GXZ(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
127I1-09675 086-0BOLT; EYE32203-GXZ(A) M14X27 EYE-BOLT
127I8-94383 489-0BOLT; EYE12203-GXZ(B) M16X28 EYE-BOLT
177I0-28050 870-0BOLT; WATER DUCT12203-GXZ(A) M8X70 FLANGE
177I0-28861 670-0BOLT; WATER DUCT12203-GXZ(B) M16X70 FLANGE
178I1-13710 566-2DUCT; WATER,BYPASS12203-GXZ
179I1-13614 024-1GASKET; WATER DUCT12203-GXZ
206I8-97536 054-0PIPE; WATER,EGR COOLER12203-GXZ(A)
206I8-98318 250-1PIPE; WATER,EGR COOLER12203-GXZ(B)
794I8-98302 569-0CONNECTOR; WATER HOSE12203-GXZ
802I8-98269 761-0ADAPTER; WATER12203-GXZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GXZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-32 | WATER PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:55:13