KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
28-98225 143-0HOSE; WATER,BY-PASS11407-A
228-98179 581-0CLIP; WATER HOSE21407-A03.342 ID=15.1
248-98228 424-1BRACKET; WATER PIPE11407-A
690-91180 206-0NUT; WATER PIPE11407-A01.540 M6 FLANGE
970-28050 612-0BOLT; WATER PIPE11407-A03.162 M6X12 FLANGE
1558-98205 964-0PIPE ASM; WATER11407-A
2120-41010 612-0STUD; PIPE11407-A01.453 (A) M6X12 L=21
2120-41010 840-0STUD; PIPE11407-A01.540 (B) M8X40 L=52
2120-41010 875-0STUD; PIPE11407-A03.275 (C) M8X75 L=87
MU-X
MU-X
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-32 | 0-32 WATER PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2018-01-10 09:38:33