KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-97037 464-0HOSE; WATER, BY PASS11512-4JB1-TC
2I6-97037 464-0HOSE; WATER, BY PASS11512-4JB1-TC(IADG)
2I8-97209 948-AHOSE; WATER, BY PASS11512-4HG1-T
2I8-98235 636-2HOSE; WATER,BY-PASS11807-4HL1-TC
10I8-98212 009-0PIPE; SUCT 1 ON11512-4HG1-T
10I8-98166 991-0PIPE; SUCTION11807-4HL1-TC
11I8-97213 400-3PIPE; INL, WATER PUMP11512-4JB1-TC
17I8-94458 473-1BOLT; SUCTION PIPE11512-4HG1-TM8X48
17I8-94458 473-1BOLT; SUCTION PIPE11807-4HL1-TCM8X48
23I8-94365 676-3GASKET; SUCTION PIPE TO BLOCK11512-4JB1-TC
30I8-97367 983-1CLIP; HARNESS11512-4JB1-TCID=12
31I0-28050 845-0BOLT; CLIP11807-4HL1-TCM8X45
37I8-94321 135-1GASKET; WATER PIPE11512-4JB1-TC
69I0-91180 106-0NUT; WATER PIPE11512-4JB1-TCM6
72I0-28050 820-0BOLT; WATER PIPE11512-4JB1-TC(A) M8X20
72I0-50740 845-0BOLT; WATER PIPE11512-4JB1-TC(B) M8X45
73I8-97695 989-APROTECTOR; HEAT, WATER PIPE11512-4JB1-TC
74I0-50640 816-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTION FIX31512-4JB1-TCM8X16
85I8-94221 519-0CLIP; RUBBER, WAX CSD41512-4JB1-TCID=12.8
97I0-28050 616-0BOLT; WATER PIPE11512-4JB1-TC(A) M6X16
97I0-28050 612-0BOLT; WATER PIPE11512-4JB1-TC(B) M6X12
102I8-94125 862-1CLIP; WATER HOSE21512-4JB1-TC(A) ID=20.8
102I8-94221 519-0CLIP; WATER HOSE41512-4JB1-TC(B) ID=12.8
148I1-09704 037-0CLIP; BYPASS HOSE21512-4HG1-TID=30
148I1-09704 037-0CLIP; BYPASS HOSE21807-4HL1-TCID=30
155I8-98169 766-0PIPE ASM; WATER11512-4JB1-TC
171I8-98269 690-AHOSE; RUBBER, WAX CSD11512-4JB1-TC
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-32 | WATER PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36