KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
10I8-97260 733-0PIPE; SUCTION10008-00124JA1TURBOCHARGER
10I8-97260 733-1PIPE; SUCTION10008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER
10I8-97264 248-1PIPE; SUCTION10101-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER
10I8-97264 248-1PIPE; SUCTION10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER
10I8-97188 176-0PIPE; SUCTION10008-00124JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER
10I8-97264 246-1PIPE; SUCTION10101-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER
14I8-94174 537-0WASHER; PL, INL PIPE TO BRKT10008-06114JA1ID=8 OD=18 T=3
14I8-94174 537-0WASHER; PL, INL PIPE TO BRKT10612-4JA1-TID=8 OD=18 T=3
16I0-50040 820-0BOLT; INL PIPE10008-06114JA1M8X20 W/LK WASHER
16I0-50740 820-0BOLT; INL PIPE10008-4JA1M8X20 W/LK WASHER
16I0-50040 820-0BOLT; INL PIPE10612-4JA1-TM8X20 W/LK WASHER
16I0-50740 820-0BOLT; INL PIPE10612-4JA1-TM8X20 W/LK WASHER
17I0-50040 822-0BOLT; SUCTION PIPE10008-00124JA1(A) M8X22 W/LK WASHER
17I0-50040 850-0BOLT; SUCTION PIPE20101-06114JA1(A), (B) M8X45 W/LK WASHER
17I0-50540 850-0BOLT; SUCTION PIPE20612-4JA1-T(A) M8X50 W/LK WASHER
17I0-50040 845-0BOLT; SUCTION PIPE10008-00124JA1(B) M8X45 W/LK WASHER
17I0-50740 845-0BOLT; SUCTION PIPE10008-4JA1(B) M8X45 W/LK WASHER
23I8-97912 602-0GASKET; SUCTION PIPE TO BLOCK10008-02054JA1THA
23I8-97943 089-0GASKET; SUCTION PIPE TO BLOCK10206-06114JA1THA
23I8-97943 089-0GASKET; SUCTION PIPE TO BLOCK10612-4JA1-TTHA
95I0-28080 812-0BOLT; CLIP10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER M8X12 FLANGE IND
132I8-94382 246-0HOSE; WATER PIPE10008-04104JA1
132I8-94382 246-AHOSE; WATER PIPE10411-06114JA1
132I8-94382 246-AHOSE; WATER PIPE10612-4JA1-TIND
183I5-09700 331-0CLIP; VACUUM HOSE10008-4JA1COLLER WO/HEATER (YL1) EXC. TURBOCHARGER ID=12
183I5-09700 331-0CLIP; VACUUM HOSE10612-4JA1ID=12
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-32 | WATER PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56