KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98162 703-0FAN; COOLING11602-BCD
1I8-97318 963-1FAN; COOLING11602-A
8I8-98119 213-1CLUTCH; COOLING FAN11602-BCD
8I8-97302 291-0CLUTCH; COOLING FAN11602-A
13I8-98049 362-0NUT; COOLING FAN41602-BCD16 . 320 M6 FLANGE
14I8-98012 835-0NUT; FAN TO CLU41602-A
24I0-28650 625-0BOLT; FAN41602-BCD00. 685 M6X25 FLANGE
36I8-97910 219-0BELT; COOLING FAN11602-AL=1027
36I8-98132 367-0BELT; COOLING FAN11602-DL=1036
36I8-98020 247-0BELT; COOLING FAN11602-BCL=1086 MITSUBOSHI
36I8-98132 367-ABELT; COOLING FAN11602-D(IADG) L=1036
36I8-98020 247-ABELT; COOLING FAN11602-BC(IADG) L=1086 MITSUBOSHI
71I0-28050 840-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE,GEN11602-A02.277 (B) M8X4 0 FLANGE
71I0-50540 825-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE,GEN11602-A09.008 (A) M8X25 W/LK WASHER
71I0-28650 820-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE,GEN11602-D01.531 (C) M8X20 FLANGE
73I0-28650 835-0BOLT; GEN TO ADJ PLATE11602-D01.060 M8X3 5 FLANGE
80I8-97306 546-0PLATE; ADJ11602-A02.277 (C)
80I8-98132 102-4PLATE; ADJ11602-D(B)
80I8-97944 144-1PLATE; ADJ11602-D(A)
80I8-98228 448-0PLATE; ADJ11602-BC(D)
81I8-97944 144-1PIECE; SLIDING11602-D
96I0-28650 820-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE11602-D01.531 M8X20 FLANGE
109I0-41010 618-0STUD; FAN CLU41602-AM6X18 L=27
109I8-98256 636-0STUD; FAN CLU41602-BCDM6X20 L=31
144I8-98276 119-1TENSIONER; DRIVE BELT11602-BC
147I0-28651 020-0BOLT; BELT TENSIONER31602-BC02.343 M10X2 0 FLANGE
175I0-91614 708-0WASHER; PL,ADJ PLATE11602-A02.277 ID= 8.4 OD=22
230I8-97921 857-1FAN; COOLING11602-A
D-MAX2016
D-MAX 2016-2016
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-33 | FAN AND FAN BELT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-03-21 10:00:13