KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97131 736-0FAN; COOLING10008-04064JA1M/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) ALL VARIANT
1I8-97103 469-0FAN; COOLING10407-06114JA1ALL VARIANT
1I8-97103 469-0FAN; COOLING10612-4JA1-TALL VARIANT
8I8-97145 322-0CLUTCH; COOLING FAN10008-04054JA1(A), M/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) GRADE SUPER, ROYAL, H-GRADE GRADE TOURING (RBG)
8I8-94244 409-0CLUTCH; COOLING FAN10406-06114JA1(A), M/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) GRADE SUPER, ROYAL, H-GRADE GRADE TOURING (RBG)
8I8-94244 409-0CLUTCH; COOLING FAN10612-4JA1-T(A), M/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) GRADE SUPER, ROYAL, H-GRADE GRADE TOURING (RBG)
8I8-97039 034-0CLUTCH; COOLING FAN10107-4JA1(B), A/T AISIN (RMD) GRADE TOURING (RBG)
13I5-09440 004-0NUT; COOLING FAN40008-06114JA1M6 FLANGE
13I8-98049 362-0NUT; COOLING FAN40008-4JA1M6 FLANGE
13I5-09440 004-0NUT; COOLING FAN40612-4JA1-TM6 FLANGE
13I8-98049 362-0NUT; COOLING FAN40612-4JA1-TM6 FLANGE
14I9-09110 506-0NUT; FAN TO CLUTCH40008-01064JA1M6
14I9-09110 506-0NUT; FAN TO CLUTCH40107-06114JA1M/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) GRADE TOURING (RBG), M6
14I9-09110 506-0NUT; FAN TO CLUTCH40612-4JA1-TM/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) GRADE TOURING (RBG), M6
14I5-09440 004-0NUT; FAN TO CLUTCH40107-4JA1A/T AISIN (RMD) GRADE TOURING (RBG), M6 M6 FLANGE
14I8-98049 362-0NUT; FAN TO CLUTCH40107-4JA1A/T AISIN (RMD) GRADE TOURING (RBG), M6 M6 FLANGE
18I9-09150 506-0WASHER; FAN TO CLUTCH40008-01064JA1ID=6
18I1-09985 179-0WASHER; FAN TO CLUTCH40008-4JA1ID=6
18I9-09150 506-0WASHER; FAN TO CLUTCH40107-06114JA1M/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) GRADE TOURING (RBG), M6
18I1-09985 179-0WASHER; FAN TO CLUTCH40107-4JA1M/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) GRADE TOURING (RBG), M6
18I9-09150 506-0WASHER; FAN TO CLUTCH40612-4JA1-TM/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) GRADE TOURING (RBG), M6
18I1-09985 179-0WASHER; FAN TO CLUTCH40612-4JA1-TM/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) GRADE TOURING (RBG), M6
36I8-97957 509-ABELT; COOLING FAN10008-06114JA1MITSUBOSHI IND
36I8-97957 509-ABELT; COOLING FAN10612-4JA1-TMITSUBOSHI IND
36I8-97957 513-ABELT; COOLING FAN10008-06114JA1BANDO IND
36I8-97957 513-ABELT; COOLING FAN10612-4JA1-TBANDO IND
36I8-97957 610-ABELT; COOLING FAN10612-4JA1-TSEIWA IND
80I8-97192 461-APLATE; ADJUSTER10008-06114JA1IND
80I8-97192 461-APLATE; ADJUSTER10612-4JA1-TIND
88I9-09164 708-0WASHER; PL, ADJ PLATE10008-06114JA1ID=8 OD=22
88I0-91614 708-0WASHER; PL, ADJ PLATE10008-4JA1ID=8 OD=22
88I9-09164 708-0WASHER; PL, ADJ PLATE10612-4JA1-TID=8 OD=22
88I0-91614 708-0WASHER; PL, ADJ PLATE10612-4JA1-TID=8 OD=22
96I0-50040 825-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE10008-06114JA1(A), M8X25 W/LK WASHER
96I0-50540 825-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE10008-4JA1(A), M8X25 W/LK WASHER
96I0-50040 825-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE10612-4JA1-T(A), M8X45 W/LK WASHER
96I0-50540 825-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE10612-4JA1-T(A), M8X45 W/LK WASHER
96I0-50040 845-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE10008-06114JA1(B), M8X45 W/LK WASHER
96I0-50740 845-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE10008-4JA1(B), M8X45 W/LK WASHER
96I0-50540 845-0BOLT; ADJ PLATE10612-4JA1-T(B), M8X45 W/LK WASHER
109I9-04110 618-0STUD; FAN CLUTCH40008-4JA1M6X18 L=27
109I0-41010 618-0STUD; FAN CLUTCH40008-4JA1M6X18 L=27
109I0-04010 618-0STUD; FAN CLUTCH40008-06114JA1M6X18 L=27
109I0-04010 618-0STUD; FAN CLUTCH40612-4JA1-TM6X18 L=27
230I8-94117 866-0FAN; COOLING10008-06114JA1(A), M/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) LM, LV, LS, TOURING
230I8-94117 866-0FAN; COOLING10612-4JA1-T(A), M/T MSG 5 SPEED(M75) LM, LV, LS, TOURING OD=410 7-BLADE
230I8-97049 499-1FAN; COOLING10107-4JA1(B), A/T AISIN (RMD) LM, LV, LS, TOURING OD=450 8-BLADE
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-33 | FAN AND FAN BELT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56