KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98070 143-2TURBOCHARGERASM11111-A
6I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT TO C/BL21111-AM8X16 FLANGE
7I8-94174 537-0WASHER; PL,BRKT11111-AID=8 OD=18 T=3
9I8-97039 777-1GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT11111-A(A)
9I8-97374 412-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT11111-A(B)
11I9-09842 007-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER41111-AM10 P=1.5 H=8
12I9-04731 028-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER21111-AM10X28
14I8-97019 477-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE21111-A(A) M8X94 L=108
14I8-97019 478-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE31111-A(B) M8X49 L=63
16I8-97039 748-4CADAPTER; EXH PIPE11111-A
16I8-97039 748-4ADAPTER; EXH PIPE11111-A
19I8-94170 486-0NUT; EXH PIPE,TURBOCHARGER51111-AM8 FLANGE
32I8-97351 168-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,TURBOCHARGER11111-A
66I0-44011 025-0STUD; EXH PIPE31111-AM10X25 L=40
101I8-98054 289-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR61111-AM6X12 W/PL WASHER
115I8-98063 841-0PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT11111-A
116I1-09675 081-0BOLT; WATER PIPE21111-A(B) M12X24 EYE-BOLT
116I8-98037 827-0BOLT; WATER PIPE11111-A(A) M14X30 EYE-BOLT
117I9-09571 412-0GASKET; WATER PIPE41111-AID=12.2
118I8-94221 519-0CLIP; WATER HOSE61111-AID=15.5
130I0-50540 620-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER DRAIN21111-AM6X20 W/LK WASHER
131I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,C/BL11111-AID=30
133I8-98172 662-0PIPE; OIL DRAIN,TURBOCHARGER11111-A
134I1-09623 462-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER DRAIN11111-AID=22.8
135I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO C/BL21111-AM8X20 FLANGE
136I1-09630 085-0GASKET; WATER PIPE21111-AI D=14.2 OD=19.2
137I8-98063 007-0PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER IN11111-A
162I5-09000 275-0BOLT; ADAPTER11111-AM8X57
204I8-97214 384-1COLLAR; PIPE ADAPTER11111-A
231I8-97209 950-AHOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT11111-A
231I6-97209 950-0HOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT11111-A
288I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP21111-AM8X16 FLANGE
391I8-98013 958-0BRACKET; WATER PIPE11111-A(A)
391I8-98057 168-2BRACKET; WATER PIPE11111-A(B)
414I1-11369 081-0SPACER21111-AM8X10
460I0-91180 106-0NUT; PIPE11111-AM6 FLANGE
465I8-97351 167-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,EXH ADAPTER11111-A
465I8-98176 248-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,EXH ADAPTER11205-AA 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
F-SERIES
GIGA FTR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 14:35:56