KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98078 779-1TURBOCHARGER ASM11707-ALL
2I8-94390 044-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH MANIF11707-ALL
10I1-09556 015-0WASHER; LK,TURBOCHARGER21707-ALLT=2.2
11I1-09420 005-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER41707-ALLM10
12I9-04130 825-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER11707-ALL(A) M8X25
12I9-04731 080-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER21707-ALL(B) M10X80
16I8-94395 767-0ADAPTER; EXH PIPE11707-ALL
17I5-09500 012-0WASHER; PL,ADAPTER61707-ALLID=8.4 T=1.4
20I8-98251 577-0PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER OUT11707-ALL(A)
20I8-97606 675-1PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER OUT11707-ALL(B)
20I8-97618 734-0PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER OUT11707-ALL(C)
28I8-94393 182-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,HOSE,AIR DUCT11707-ALL
79I1-09707 136-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE21707-ALLID=58-79
92I0-28650 840-0BOLT; INL PIPE11707-ALL(A) M8X40
92I0-28650 835-0BOLT; INL PIPE11707-ALL(B) M8X35
98I8-98245 240-0HOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER OUTLET11707-ALLID=62 L=70
115I8-97618 807-0PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT11707-ALL(A)
115I8-94392 950-0PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT11707-ALL(B)
115I8-94395 454-4PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT11707-ALL(C)
122I1-09400 118-1NUT; ADAPTER11707-ALLM8
143I8-94126 771-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET21707-ALLID=58-79
162I5-09000 275-0BOLT; ADAPTER51707-ALLM8X57
212I1-09503 222-0WASHER; PL,TURBOCHARGER41707-ALLID=10
217I8-94394 324-0BOLT; BRKT31707-ALLM12X30
265I8-94395 764-2BRACKET; EXH PIPE11707-ALL
275I1-09503 224-0WASHER; PL31707-ALLID=12.2
388I8-94394 248-2GASKET; EXH PIPE11707-ALL
398I8-94395 766-0MOUNTING11707-ALL(A) OD=32
398I8-97105 689-AMOUNTING11707-ALL(B) OD=23
398I8-94390 551-1MOUNTING11707-ALL(C) OD=28
398I8-94394 504-0MOUNTING11707-ALL(D) ID=13 OD=28
398I8-94394 529-0MOUNTING11707-ALL(E) OD=26
398I8-94160 177-0MOUNTING11707-ALL(F) ID=19 OD=26
488I8-98245 240-0HOSE; RUBBER11707-ALLID=62 L=70
F-SERIES
GIGA FVR GVR VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:18:00