KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98346 860-1TURBOCHARGER ASM11811-GXZ
2I8-98281 765-2GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH MANIF11811-GXZ
11I8-97309 942-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER21811-GXZM10 FLANGE
12I8-97307 075-2STUD; TURBOCHARGER21811-GXZM10X33 L=48
17I5-09500 012-0WASHER; PL,ADAPTER41811-GXZID=8.4 T=1.4
20I8-98344 995-1PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER OUT11811-GXZ(A)
20I8-98344 994-0PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER OUT11811-GXZ(B)
20I8-98334 435-0PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER OUT11811-GXZ(C)
22I8-98276 023-0DUCT; INL,ACL TO TURBOCHARGER11811-GXZ
28I8-94393 182-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,HOSE,AIR DUCT11811-GXZ
79I8-98365 705-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE21811-GXZ
92I0-28051 035-0BOLT; INL PIPE11811-GXZ(A) M10X35 FLANGE
92I0-28650 840-0BOLT; INL PIPE11811-GXZ(B) M8X40 FLANGE
98I8-98368 402-0HOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER OUTLET11811-GXZ
115I8-98276 093-1PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT11811-GXZ
122I1-09400 118-1NUT; ADAPTER31811-GXZM8
137I8-98368 378-1PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER IN11811-GXZ
143I8-98373 703-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET21811-GXZ
162I8-98043 528-0BOLT; ADAPTER11811-GXZM8X28 FLANGE
163I8-94392 553-2GASKET; ADAPTER TO EXH PIPE11811-GXZID=83
210I8-98173 443-0BOLT; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT21811-GXZM10X30 FLANGE
217I8-98173 443-0BOLT; BRKT21811-GXZM10X30 FLANGE
265I8-98307 028-0BRACKET; EXH PIPE11811-GXZ
391I8-98368 379-0BRACKET; WATER PIPE11811-GXZ
398I8-94395 766-0MOUNTING11811-GXZ(A) OD=32
398I8-97105 689-AMOUNTING11811-GXZ(B) OD=23
398I8-94390 551-1MOUNTING11811-GXZ(C) OD=28
398I8-94394 504-0MOUNTING11811-GXZ(D) ID=13 OD=28
398I8-94394 529-0MOUNTING11811-GXZ(E) OD=26
398I8-94160 177-0MOUNTING11811-GXZ(F) ID=19 OD=26
447I8-94476 282-0STUD; ADAPTER11811-GXZ(A) M8X25 L=36
447I8-97378 067-0STUD; ADAPTER21811-GXZ(B) M8X43 L=54
488I8-98368 402-0HOSE; RUBBER11811-GXZ
513I8-98251 345-0GASKET; CONNECTOR21811-GXZID=14.2 OD=19.2
F-SERIES
GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:06:39