KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97526 006-1TURBOCHARGER ASM12203-FRR
6I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT TO C/BL22203-FRRM8X16 FLANGE
7I8-94174 537-0WASHER; PL,BRKT12203-FRRID=8 OD=18 T=3
9I8-97376 758-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT12203-FRR(A) ID=54
9I8-98046 241-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT12203-FRR(B) ID=49
11I8-97381 617-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER42203-FRR(A) M10 FLANGE
11I0-91180 106-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER22203-FRR(B) M6 FLANGE
12I1-09302 106-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER22203-FRR(A) M10X30 L=45
14I8-97019 478-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE32203-FRRM8X49 L=63
16I8-98030 079-4ADAPTER; EXH PIPE12203-FRR(A)
19I8-94170 486-0NUT; EXH PIPE,TURBOCHARGER32203-FRRM8 FLANGE
32I8-98031 888-3PROTECTOR; HEAT,TURBOCHARGER12203-FRR
66I0-44011 025-0STUD; EXH PIPE32203-FRRM10X25 L=40
101I8-98054 289-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR62203-FRRM6X12 W/PL WASHER
112I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CLIP12203-FRRM8X12 FLANGE
115I8-97387 270-2PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-FRR(A)
116I8-98037 827-0BOLT; WATER PIPE12203-FRR(A) M14X30 EYE-BOLT
116I1-09675 081-0BOLT; WATER PIPE22203-FRR(B) M12X24 EYE-BOLT
116I7-04508 025-ABOLT; WATER PIPE12203-FRR(C) M8X20 FLANGE
116I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE12203-FRR(D) M8X16 FLANGE
117I9-09571 412-0GASKET; WATER PIPE42203-FRR(A) ID=12.2 OD=18
117I8-98251 345-0GASKET; WATER PIPE22203-FRR(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
118I8-94221 519-0CLIP; WATER HOSE62203-FRR(A) ID=15.5
118I8-97359 141-0CLIP; WATER HOSE22203-FRR(B) ID=22
118I8-98025 921-0CLIP; WATER HOSE42203-FRR(C) ID=24
130I0-50540 620-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER DRAIN22203-FRRM6X20 W/LK WASHER
131I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,C/BL12203-FRRID=30
133I8-98172 661-0PIPE; OIL DRAIN,TURBOCHARGER12203-FRR
134I1-09623 462-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER DRAIN12203-FRRID=22.8 OD=27.6
135I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO C/BL22203-FRRM8X20 FLANGE
137I8-97387 271-0PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER IN12203-FRR(A)
162I5-09000 275-0BOLT; ADAPTER12203-FRR(A) M8X57
204I8-97214 384-1COLLAR; PIPE ADAPTER12203-FRR
231I8-97209 950-AHOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-FRR
231I6-97209 950-0HOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-FRR(IADG)
288I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP12203-FRR(A) M8X16 FLANGE
288I0-28050 810-0BOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP12203-FRR(B) M8X10 FLANGE
309I0-28650 620-0BOLT; TURBOCHARGER22203-FRR(A) M6X20 FLANGE
391I8-98013 958-0BRACKET; WATER PIPE12203-FRR(A)
391I8-98057 168-2BRACKET; WATER PIPE12203-FRR(B)
465I8-98052 394-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,EXH ADAPTER12203-FRR
485I8-97376 773-0PIPE; WATER EGR12203-FRR(A)
485I8-98036 855-1PIPE; WATER EGR12203-FRR(B)
527I8-98036 206-1BRACKET; TURBOCHARGER12203-FRR(A)
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FRR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:39:28