KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97526 008-1TURBOCHARGER ASM12203-FTR
6I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT TO C/BL22203-FTRM8X16 FLANGE
7I8-94174 537-0WASHER; PL,BRKT12203-FTRID=8 OD=18 T=3
9I8-97376 758-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT12203-FTR(A) ID=54
9I8-98046 241-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT12203-FTR(B) ID=49
11I8-97381 617-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER42203-FTR(A) M10 FLANGE
11I0-91180 106-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER22203-FTR(B) M6 FLANGE
12I1-09302 106-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER22203-FTR(A) M10X30 L=45
14I8-97019 478-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE32203-FTRM8X49 L=63
16I8-98030 079-4ADAPTER; EXH PIPE12203-FTR(A)
19I8-94170 486-0NUT; EXH PIPE,TURBOCHARGER32203-FTRM8 FLANGE
32I8-98031 888-3PROTECTOR; HEAT,TURBOCHARGER12203-FTR
66I0-44011 025-0STUD; EXH PIPE32203-FTRM10X25 L=40
94I8-98107 962-0GASKET; INL PIPE12203-FTRID=56
101I8-98054 289-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR62203-FTRM6X12 W/PL WASHER
112I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CLIP12203-FTRM8X12 FLANGE
115I8-97387 270-2PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-FTR(A)
116I8-98037 827-0BOLT; WATER PIPE12203-FTR(A) M14X30 EYE-BOLT
116I1-09675 081-0BOLT; WATER PIPE22203-FTR(B) M12X24 EYE-BOLT
116I7-04508 025-ABOLT; WATER PIPE12203-FTR(C) M8X20 FLANGE
116I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE12203-FTR(D) M8X16 FLANGE
117I9-09571 412-0GASKET; WATER PIPE42203-FTR(A) ID=12.2 OD=18
117I8-98251 345-0GASKET; WATER PIPE22203-FTR(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
118I8-94221 519-0CLIP; WATER HOSE62203-FTR(A) ID=15.5
118I8-97359 141-0CLIP; WATER HOSE22203-FTR(B) ID=22
118I8-98025 921-0CLIP; WATER HOSE42203-FTR(C) ID=24
130I0-50540 620-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER DRAIN22203-FTRM6X20 W/LK WASHER
131I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,C/BL12203-FTRID=30
133I8-98172 661-0PIPE; OIL DRAIN,TURBOCHARGER12203-FTR
134I1-09623 462-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER DRAIN12203-FTRID=22.8 OD=27.6
135I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO C/BL22203-FTRM8X20 FLANGE
137I8-97387 271-0PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER IN12203-FTR(A)
141I0-44011 028-0STUD; INL PIPE TO BRKT22203-FTRM10X28 L=43
162I5-09000 275-0BOLT; ADAPTER12203-FTR(A) M8X57
183I8-98239 380-0PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER12203-FTR
204I8-97214 384-1COLLAR; PIPE ADAPTER12203-FTR
231I8-97209 950-AHOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-FTR
231I6-97209 950-0HOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-FTR(IADG)
288I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP12203-FTR(A) M8X16 FLANGE
288I0-28050 810-0BOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP12203-FTR(B) M8X10 FLANGE
309I0-28650 620-0BOLT; TURBOCHARGER22203-FTR(A) M6X20 FLANGE
309I0-28650 825-0BOLT; TURBOCHARGER22203-FTR(B) M8X25 FLANGE
391I8-98013 958-0BRACKET; WATER PIPE12203-FTR(A)
391I8-98057 168-2BRACKET; WATER PIPE12203-FTR(B)
460I0-91180 110-0NUT; PIPE22203-FTRM10 FLANGE
465I8-98052 394-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,EXH ADAPTER12203-FTR
485I8-97376 773-0PIPE; WATER EGR12203-FTR(A)
485I8-98036 855-1PIPE; WATER EGR12203-FTR(B)
527I8-98206 458-0BRACKET; TURBOCHARGER12203-FTR(B)
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FTR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:02:30