KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98346 860-1TURBOCHARGER ASM12203-GXZ
2I8-98281 765-2GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH MANIF12203-GXZ
11I8-97309 942-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER22203-GXZM10 FLANGE
12I8-97307 075-2STUD; TURBOCHARGER22203-GXZM10X33 L=48
17I5-09500 012-0WASHER; PL,ADAPTER42203-GXZID=8.4 T=1.4
20I8-98344 995-1PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-GXZ(A)
20I8-98344 994-0PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-GXZ(B)
20I8-98334 435-0PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-GXZ(C)
22I8-98276 023-0DUCT; INL,ACL TO TURBOCHARGER12203-GXZ
28I8-94393 182-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,HOSE,AIR DUCT12203-GXZ
79I8-98365 705-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE22203-GXZ
92I0-28051 035-0BOLT; INL PIPE12203-GXZ(A) M10X35 FLANGE
92I0-28650 840-0BOLT; INL PIPE12203-GXZ(B) M8X40 FLANGE
98I8-98368 402-0HOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET12203-GXZL=70
115I8-97507 765-0PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-GXZ
122I1-09400 118-1NUT; ADAPTER32203-GXZM8
137I8-98368 378-1PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER IN12203-GXZ
143I8-98373 703-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET22203-GXZ
162I8-98043 528-0BOLT; ADAPTER12203-GXZM8X28 FLANGE
163I8-94392 553-2GASKET; ADAPTER TO EXH PIPE12203-GXZID=83
210I8-98173 443-0BOLT; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT22203-GXZM10X30 FLANGE
217I8-98173 443-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZM10X30 FLANGE
265I8-98307 028-0BRACKET; EXH PIPE12203-GXZ
391I8-98368 379-0BRACKET; WATER PIPE12203-GXZ
398I8-94395 766-0MOUNTING12203-GXZ(A) OD=32
398I8-97105 689-AMOUNTING12203-GXZ(B) OD=23
398I8-94390 551-1MOUNTING12203-GXZ(C) OD=28
398I8-94394 504-0MOUNTING12203-GXZ(D) ID=13 OD=28
398I8-94394 529-0MOUNTING12203-GXZ(E) OD=26
398I8-94160 177-0MOUNTING12203-GXZ(F) ID=19 OD=26
447I8-94476 282-0STUD; ADAPTER12203-GXZ(A) M8X25 L=36
447I8-97378 067-0STUD; ADAPTER22203-GXZ(B) M8X43 L=54
488I8-98368 402-0HOSE; RUBBER12203-GXZL=70
513I8-98251 345-0GASKET; CONNECTOR22203-GXZID=14.2 OD=19.2
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GXZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:55:13