KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
0I8-98298 390-1PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (a)
1I8-98247 359-4TURBOCHARGER ASM12110-AEUR04 S P ECIFICATIO N ( NT4)
2I8-98248 088-2GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH MANIF12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
5I0-28751 025-0BOLT; BRKT TO EXH PIPE52110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M10X25 FLANGE
11I8-97309 942-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M10 FLANGE
11I8-97309 942-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER22110-BM10 FLANGE
12I8-97378 063-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M10X28.5 L=41.5
12I8-97378 063-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER22110-BM10X28.5 L=41.5
13I0-44011 025-0STUD; EXH PIPE22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M10X25 L=40
16I0-28050 816-0ADAPTER; EXH PIPE12110-B(B) M8X16 FLANGE
16I0-28050 840-0ADAPTER; EXH PIPE12110-B(A) M8X40 FLANGE
32I8-98247 223-3PROTECTOR; HEATJURBOCHARGER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
66I0-44011 025-0STUD; EXH PIPE22110-BM10X25 L=40
101I0-28050 820-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X20 FLANGE
101I0-28050 812-ABOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR32110-BM8X12 FLANGE
116I0-58330 620-0BOLT; WATER PIPE22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6X20 HEX SOCKET
117I8-98299 210-0GASKET; WATER PIPE12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
118I8-97944 127-0CLIP; WATER HOSE22110-ACOOLER W/FRESH AIR(C65) (B) ID=20.8
118I8-97944 127-0CLIP; WATER HOSE42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) ID=20.8
118I8-97944 127-0CLIP; WATER HOSE42110-BEUR04 SPECIFICATI0N(NT4),EUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) (B) ID=20.8
118I8-98179 581-0CLIP; WATER HOSE42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04
119I8-98298 388-0HOSE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C)
122I0-91180 108-0NUT; ADAPTER22110-BEUR02 SPECIFICATION(NT2) M8 FLANGE
162I0-28060 825-0BOLT; ADAPTER22110-BEUR02 SPECIFICATION(NT2) M8X25 FLANGE
191I0-91180 108-0NUT; HEAT PROTECTOR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8 FLANGE
217I0-28050 830-0BOLT; BRKT22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) M8X30 FLANGE
217I0-28151 020-0BOLT; BRKT22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) M10X20 FLANGE
217I0-28661 230-0BOLT; BRKT32110-B(C) M12X30 FLANGE
217I0-28060 825-0BOLT; BRKT12110-BEUR02 SPECIFICATION(NT2) (F) M8X25 FLANGE
217I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT52110-BEUR04 SPECIFICATI0N(NT4),EUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) (E) M8X20 FLANGE
217I0-28050 835-0BOLT; BRKT12110-BEUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) M8X35 FLANGE
231I8-98332 238-0HOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4)
317I0-28151 025-0BOLT; EXH PIPE22110-BEUR02 SPECIFICATION(NT2) M10X25 FLANGE
320I0-28151 020-0BOLT; BRKT,TURBOCHARGER22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (E) M10X20 FLANGE
320I8-98189 923-0BOLT; BRKT,TURBOCHARGER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (D) M10X25 FLANGE
320I8-98189 923-0BOLT; BRKT,TURBOCHARGER12110-B(D) M10X25 FLANGE
380I8-97498 118-0HOSE; RUBBER.PIPE TO PIPE12110-AA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B)
384I8-97263 052-0GASKET; EXH PIPE12110-BEUR02 SPECIFICATION(NT2) ID=65
426I8-98332 270-0BRACKET; VLV12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04
426I0-91180 108-0BRACKET; VLV22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) M8FLANGE
488I8-97519 138-0HOSE; RUBBER12110-AA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) COOLER W/FRESH AIR(C65) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (F)
488I8-98383 325-1HOSE; RUBBER12110-AEUR04 S P ECIFICATIO N (NT4) (G)
526I8-98299 210-0GASKET; PLATE12110-B
527I8-98248 089-2BRACKET; TURBOCHARGER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
540I8-97498 114-1PIPE; WATER12110-AA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) EUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C)
540I8-97498 116-0PIPE; WATER12110-AA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (D)
540I8-97498 115-0PIPE; WATER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B)
MU-X2022
MU-X2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | 0-36 - TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07