KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98388 224-0TURBOCHARGER ASM11512-4JB1-TC
1I8-98254 714-0TURBOCHARGER ASM11512-4HG1-T
1I8-98213 669-3TURBOCHARGER ASM11807-4HL1-TC
2I8-97315 266-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH MANI11512-4JB1-TC
7I8-94174 537-0WASHER; PL, BKRT11512-4HG1-TID=8 OD=18 T=3
7I8-94174 537-0WASHER; PL,BRKT11807-4HL1-TCID=8 OD=18 T=3
9I8-97139 726-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT11512-4JB1-TC
9I8-97039 777-1GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT11512-4HG1-T
9I8-97039 777-1GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT11807-4HL1-TC
11I8-97161 607-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER41512-4JB1-TCM8
12I8-97378 060-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER41512-4JB1-TCM8X20 L=31
14I8-97200 763-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE21512-4JB1-TC(C) M8X126 L=137
14I8-97378 067-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE21512-4JB1-TC(D) M8X43 L=54
14I8-97019 477-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE21512-4HG1-T(A) M8X94 L=108
14I8-97019 478-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE31512-4HG1-T(B) M8X49 L=63
14I8-97019 477-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE21807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X94 L=108
14I8-97019 478-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE31807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X49 L=63
16I8-97192 332-0ADAPTER; EXH PIPE11512-4JB1-TC
16I8-97178 487-AADAPTER; EXH PIPE11512-4HG1-T
16I8-97178 487-AADAPTER; EXH PIPE11807-4HL1-TC
18I8-97161 607-0NUT; EXH PIPE41512-4JB1-TCM8
19I8-94170 486-0NUT; EXH PIPE, TURBOCHARGER51512-4HG1-TM8
19I8-97061 401-1NUT; EXH PIPE,TURBOCHARGER51807-4HL1-TCM8
21I0-28050 812-ABOLT; PIPE11807-4HL1-TCM8X12
26I8-97202 328-AGASKET; DUCT11807-4HL1-TCID=47
31I8-98227 651-1BRACKET; INL DUCT,HEAT PROTECTOR11807-4HL1-TC
33I8-97108 669-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR41512-4HG1-TM6X12
33I8-97108 669-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR41807-4HL1-TCM6X12
66I8-97032 977-1STUD; EXH PIPE21512-4JB1-TCM10X45 L=60
66I0-44011 025-0STUD; EXH PIPE31512-4HG1-T
66I0-44011 025-0STUD; EXH PIPE31807-4HL1-TCM10X25 L=40
71I8-97221 914-3HOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11512-4JB1-TC(A)
71I8-97217 911-4HOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11512-4JB1-TC(B)
71I6-97217 911-0HOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11512-4JB1-TC(IADG) (B)
71I8-98346 108-0HOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11807-4HL1-TC(B)
71I8-98367 471-AHOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11807-4HL1-TC(A)
115I8-98261 645-0PIPE; WATER , TURBOCHARGER OUT11512-4HG1-T
115I8-98213 681-4PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT11807-4HL1-TC
116I8-98037 827-0BOLT; WATER PIPE11512-4HG1-T(A) M14X30
116I8-98037 067-0BOLT; WATER PIPE21512-4HG1-T(B)
116I8-98037 067-0BOLT; WATER PIPE21807-4HL1-TC(A) M14X31 EYE-BOLT
116I8-98037 827-0BOLT; WATER PIPE11807-4HL1-TC(B) M14X30 EYE-BOLT
117I9-09571 414-0GASKET; WATER PIPE61512-4HG1-TID=14.2 OD=20.0
117I8-98251 345-0GASKET; WATER PIPE21807-4HL1-TC(A) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
117I9-09571 414-0GASKET; WATER PIPE21807-4HL1-TC(B) ID=14.2 OD=20
118I8-94221 519-0CLIP; WATER HOSE21512-4HG1-TID=15.5
118I8-94221 519-0CLIP; WATER HOSE21807-4HL1-TCID=15.5
130I0-50540 616-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER D21512-4HG1-TM6X16
130I0-50540 616-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER DRAIN21807-4HL1-TCM6X16 W/LK WASHER
131I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE, C/BL11512-4HG1-TID=30
131I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,C/BL11807-4HL1-TCID=30
133I8-98261 657-0PIPE; OIL DRAIN, TURBOCHAARGER11512-4HG1-T
133I8-97484 294-0PIPE; OIL DRAIN, TURBOCHARGER11807-4HL1-TC
135I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO C/BL21512-4HG1-TM8X20
135I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO C/BL21807-4HL1-TCM8X20
136I8-98251 345-0GASKET; WATER PIPE21807-4HL1-TCID=14.2 OD=19.2
137I8-98213 680-0PIPE; WATER, TURBOCHARGER IN11512-4HG1-T
137I8-98213 680-0PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER IN11807-4HL1-TC
143I8-98133 347-0CLIP ; HOSE, TURBOCHARGER OUTLATE41512-4JB1-TCID=40-50
143I8-98133 348-0CLIP ; HOSE, TURBOCHARGER OUTLATE21512-4HG1-TID=45.65
143I8-98133 348-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET21807-4HL1-TC(A) ID=45-65
143I8-98133 350-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET11807-4HL1-TC(B) ID=65-85
148I0-03559 300-0HOSE; TURBOCHARGER, INL11512-4JB1-TCL= 180
162I5-09000 275-0BOLT; ADAPTER11512-4HG1-TM8X57
162I5-09000 275-0BOLT; ADAPTER11807-4HL1-TCM8X57
173I8-97178 497-2PROTECTOR; HEAT, FUEL PIPE11512-4HG1-T
173I8-97178 497-2PROTECTOR; HEAT,FUEL PIPE11807-4HL1-TC
178I0-41010 625-0STUD; DUCT41512-4HG1-TM6X25 L=34
178I0-41010 630-0STUD; DUCT11807-4HL1-TCM6X30 L=38
182I0-91180 106-0NUT; DUCT11807-4HL1-TCM6
204I8-97214 384-1COLLAR; PIPE ADAPTER11512-4HG1-T
204I8-97214 384-1COLLAR; PIPE ADAPTER11807-4HL1-TC
217I0-28050 630-0BOLT; BRKT11807-4HL1-TC(A) M6X30
217I0-28050 670-0BOLT; BRKT11807-4HL1-TC(B) M6X70
217I0-28050 830-0BOLT; BRKT11807-4HL1-TC(C) M8X30
217I8-94368 563-1BOLT; BRKT11807-4HL1-TC(D) M8X18
231I8-97212 155-0HOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER11512-4JB1-TC
231I6-97212 155-0HOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER11512-4JB1-TC(IADG)
231I8-97209 950-AHOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER11512-4HG1-T
231I6-97209 950-0HOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER11512-4HG1-T(IADG)
231I8-97209 950-AHOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER OUT11807-4HL1-TC
231I6-97209 950-0HOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER OUT11807-4HL1-TC(IADG)
252I0-28050 812-ABOLT; BRKT11512-4HG1-TM8X12
288I0-28050 812-ABOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP11512-4HG1-T(A) M8X12
288I0-28151 016-0BOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP11512-4HG1-T(B) M10X16
288I0-28050 812-ABOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP11807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X12
288I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP11807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X16
291I0-91180 108-0NUT; PIPE TO BRKT11512-4HG1-TM8
332I8-98218 562-1DUCT; AIR,TURBOCHARGER11807-4HL1-TC
389I8-97216 223-0PIPE; INL, TURBOCHARGER TO CAC11512-4JB1-TC
389I8-98366 895-APIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER TO CAC11807-4HL1-TC
391I8-97210 078-ABRACKET; WATER PIPE11512-4HG1-T(A)
391I8-97221 061-0BRACKET; WATER PIPE11512-4HG1-T(B)
423I0-41010 620-0STUD; WATER PIPE11512-4JB1-TCM6X20 L=28
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36