KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98083 041-4TURBOCHARGER ASM12203-NLR85
1I8-97651 327-0TURBOCHARGER ASM12203-NMR81
2I8-94433 605-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH MANIF12203-NLR85
6I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT TO C/BL12203-ALLM8X16 FLANGE
7I8-94174 537-0WASHER; PL,BRKT12203-NMR81ID=8 OD=18 T=3
9I8-98046 241-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT12203-NMR81(A) ID=49
9I8-97376 758-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT12203-NMR81(B) ID=54
9I8-98011 532-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT12203-NLR85(C) ID=53.5
11I8-97381 617-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER42203-ALLM10 FLANGE
11I8-97161 607-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER22203-NLR85M8 FLANGE
12I8-97378 062-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER22203-NLR85M8X25 L=36
12I8-97307 075-2STUD; TURBOCHARGER22203-NMR81M10X33 L=48
14I8-97019 478-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE32203-NMR81(A) M8X49 L=63
14I0-44011 025-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE32203-NMR81(B) M10X25 L=40
14I8-97378 062-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE22203-NLR85(C) M8X25 L=36
16I8-98147 897-1ADAPTER; EXH PIPE12203-NLR85
16I8-97648 409-AADAPTER; EXH PIPE12203-NMR81
18I8-97161 607-0NUT; EXH PIPE22203-NLR85M8 FLANGE
19I8-94170 486-0NUT; EXH PIPE,TURBOCHARGER32203-NMR81M8 FLANGE
21I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PIPE22203-ALL(A) M8X16 FLANGE
21I7-04508 025-ABOLT; PIPE22203-ALL(B) M8X20 FLANGE
21I0-28050 616-0BOLT; PIPE22203-ALL(C) M6X16 FLANGE
26I8-98107 962-0GASKET; DUCT12203-NMR81ID=56
32I8-98034 990-3PROTECTOR; HEAT,TURBOCHARGER12203-NLR85(A)
32I8-98034 991-1PROTECTOR; HEAT,TURBOCHARGER12203-NLR85(B)
32I8-97648 411-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,TURBOCHARGER12203-NMR81(C)
33I0-28050 612-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR32203-ALL(A) M6X12 FLANGE
33I0-28050 812-ABOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR72203-ALL(B) M8X12 FLANGE
33I8-97108 669-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR62203-NMR81(C) M6X12 FLANGE
66I0-43211 025-0STUD; EXH PIPE32203-NLR85M10X25 L=45
70I0-91180 106-0NUT; BRKT22203-ALLM6 FLANGE
71I8-97950 127-AHOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12203-NLR85(A)
71I8-97559 681-AHOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12203-NMR81(A)
71I8-97559 582-AHOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12203-NLR85(B)
71I8-97555 265-AHOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12203-NMR81(B)
92I0-28650 840-0BOLT; INL PIPE12203-ALLM8X40 FLANGE
115I8-98074 761-0PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-NLR85
115I8-97559 839-APIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-NMR81
116I1-09675 081-0BOLT; WATER PIPE22203-ALL(A) M12X24 EYE-BOLT
116I8-98037 827-0BOLT; WATER PIPE12203-NMR81(B) M14X30 EYE-BOLT
116I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE22203-ALL(C) M8X16 FLANGE
117I8-97331 137-1GASKET; WATER PIPE22203-NLR85(A) ID=12.6 OD=17.6
117I8-98251 345-0GASKET; WATER PIPE22203-NMR81(A) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
117I8-98113 762-0GASKET; WATER PIPE12203-NLR85(B) ID=14.2 OD=20
117I9-09571 412-0GASKET; WATER PIPE22203-NMR81(B) ID=12.2 OD=18
117I8-97146 684-AGASKET; WATER PIPE12203-NMR81(C) ID=18.6
118I8-97359 141-0CLIP; WATER HOSE42203-ALL(A) ID=22
118I8-94221 519-0CLIP; WATER HOSE42203-NLR85(A) ID=12.8
118I8-98025 921-0CLIP; WATER HOSE22203-NMR81(B) ID=24
118I8-94125 862-1CLIP; WATER HOSE22203-NLR85(C) ID=20.8
118I8-94221 519-0CLIP; WATER HOSE22203-NMR81(C) ID=15.5
119I8-98075 182-1HOSE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER12203-NLR85
130I0-50540 620-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER DRAIN22203-NMR81M6X20 W/LK WASHER
131I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,C/BL12203-NMR81ID=30
133I8-97559 831-0PIPE; OIL DRAIN,TURBOCHARGER12203-NMR81
134I1-09623 462-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER DRAIN12203-NMR81ID=22.8 OD=27.6
135I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO C/BL22203-ALLM8X20 FLANGE
136I9-09571 412-0GASKET; WATER PIPE22203-NMR81ID=12.2 OD=18
137I8-98083 025-1PIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER IN12203-NLR85
137I8-97559 837-APIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER IN12203-NMR81
138I1-09675 081-0BOLT; EYE,WATER PIPE22203-ALL(A) M12X24 EYE-BOLT
138I1-09675 088-0BOLT; EYE,WATER PIPE12203-NLR85(B) M14X33 EYE-BOLT
143I8-97833 075-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET12203-ALL(A) ID=45-65
143I8-97833 075-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET22203-ALL(A) ID=45-65
143I8-98308 273-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET12203-ALL(B) ID=65-85
162I5-09000 275-0BOLT; ADAPTER12203-NMR81M8X57
173I8-98032 022-3PROTECTOR; HEAT,FUEL PIPE12203-NLR85(A)
173I8-98032 024-3PROTECTOR; HEAT,FUEL PIPE12203-NLR85(B)
173I8-97648 412-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,FUEL PIPE12203-NMR81(C)
178I0-44011 028-0STUD; DUCT22203-NMR81M10X28 L=43
182I0-91180 110-0NUT; DUCT22203-ALLM10 FLANGE
217I0-28051 070-0BOLT; BRKT22203-NLR85(A) M10X70 FLANGE
217I8-98032 158-0BOLT; BRKT22203-NLR85(B) M10X30 FLANGE
231I8-98120 394-1HOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-NLR85
231I8-97209 950-AHOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-NMR81
231I6-97209 950-0HOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12203-NMR81(IADG)
251I8-98009 098-1BRACKET; ADAPTER12203-NLR85
288I0-28050 812-ABOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP12203-ALL(A) M8X12 FLANGE
288I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP32203-ALL(B) M8X16 FLANGE
309I8-98043 528-0BOLT; TURBOCHARGER22203-NLR85M8X28 FLANGE
320I0-28060 835-0BOLT; BRKT,TURBOCHARGER22203-NMR81M8X35 FLANGE
320I8-94368 563-1BOLT; BRKT,TURBOCHARGER42203-NMR81M8X18 FLANGE
332I8-97648 413-ADUCT; AIR,TURBOCHARGER12203-NMR81
389I8-98334 705-0PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER TO CAC12203-NLR85
389I8-98366 895-APIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER TO CAC12203-NMR81
395I8-97105 689-ARUBBER; MTG12203-ALL(A) OD=23
395I8-94395 766-0RUBBER; MTG12203-ALL(B) OD=32
414I8-98143 884-0SPACER12203-NLR85
442I8-97651 753-ABRACKET; SUPPORT, TURBOCHARGER12203-NMR81(A)
442I8-97663 611-0BRACKET; SUPPORT, TURBOCHARGER12203-NMR81(B)
459I8-98107 347-0HOSE; WATER12203-NLR85(A)
459I8-98108 321-0HOSE; WATER12203-NLR85(B)
485I8-98082 424-1PIPE; WATER EGR12203-NLR85(A)
485I8-97559 832-0PIPE; WATER EGR12203-NMR81(A)
485I8-98107 346-0PIPE; WATER EGR12203-NLR85(B)
485I8-97648 418-0PIPE; WATER EGR12203-NMR81(B)
485I8-97559 833-1PIPE; WATER EGR12203-NMR81(C)
488I8-98075 184-0HOSE; RUBBER12203-NLR85(A)
488I0-03666 100-0HOSE; RUBBER12203-NLR85(B) L=90
488I8-98082 221-0HOSE; RUBBER12203-NLR85(C)
527I8-97559 094-ABRACKET; TURBOCHARGER12203-NMR81(A)
527I8-97559 095-ABRACKET; TURBOCHARGER12203-NMR81(B)
534I8-97378 077-0BOLT; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE22203-NLR85M8X23 FLANGE
N-SERIES
NLR85/NMR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-14 09:57:01