KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97651 327-0TURBOCHARGER ASM12204-ALL
6I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT TO C/BL12204-ALLM8X16 FLANGE
7I8-94174 537-0WASHER; PL,BRKT12204-ALLID=8 OD=18 T=3
9I8-98046 241-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT12204-ALL(A) ID=49
9I8-97376 758-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH DUCT12204-ALL(B) ID=54
11I8-97381 617-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER42204-ALLM10 FLANGE
12I8-97307 075-2STUD; TURBOCHARGER22204-ALLM10X33 L=48
14I8-97019 478-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE32204-ALL(A) M8X49 L=63
14I0-44011 025-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH PIPE32204-ALL(B) M10X25 L=40
16I8-97648 409-AADAPTER; EXH PIPE12204-ALL
19I8-94170 486-0NUT; EXH PIPE,TURBOCHARGER32204-ALLM8 FLANGE
21I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PIPE22204-ALL(A) M8X16 FLANGE
21I7-04508 025-ABOLT; PIPE22204-ALL(B) M8X20 FLANGE
26I8-98107 962-0GASKET; DUCT12204-ALLID=56
32I8-97648 411-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,TURBOCHARGER12204-ALL
33I8-97108 669-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR62204-ALLM6X12 FLANGE
71I8-97648 521-AHOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12204-NPS81(A)
71I8-97648 520-AHOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12204-NQR81(A)
71I8-97648 434-AHOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12204-ALL(B)
92I0-28650 840-0BOLT; INL PIPE12204-ALLM8X40 FLANGE
115I8-97559 839-APIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12204-ALL
116I1-09675 081-0BOLT; WATER PIPE22204-ALL(A) M12X24 EYE-BOLT
116I8-98037 827-0BOLT; WATER PIPE12204-ALL(B) M14X30 EYE-BOLT
116I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE22204-ALL(C) M8X16 FLANGE
117I8-98251 345-0GASKET; WATER PIPE22204-ALL(A) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
117I9-09571 412-0GASKET; WATER PIPE22204-ALL(B) ID=12.2 OD=18
117I8-97146 684-AGASKET; WATER PIPE12204-ALL(C) ID=18.6
118I8-97359 141-0CLIP; WATER HOSE42204-ALL(A) ID=22
118I8-98025 921-0CLIP; WATER HOSE22204-ALL(B) ID=24
118I8-94221 519-0CLIP; WATER HOSE22204-ALL(C) ID=15.5
130I0-50540 620-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER DRAIN22204-ALLM6X20 W/LK WASHER
131I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,C/BL12204-ALLID=30
133I8-97559 831-0PIPE; OIL DRAIN,TURBOCHARGER12204-ALL
134I1-09623 462-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER DRAIN12204-ALLID=22.8 OD=27.6
135I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE TO C/BL22204-ALLM8X20 FLANGE
136I9-09571 412-0GASKET; WATER PIPE22204-ALLID=12.2 OD=18
137I8-97559 837-APIPE; WATER,TURBOCHARGER IN12204-ALL
143I8-97833 075-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET32204-ALL(A) ID=45-65
143I8-98308 273-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET12204-ALL(B) ID=65-85
162I5-09000 275-0BOLT; ADAPTER12204-ALLM8X57
173I8-97648 412-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,FUEL PIPE12204-ALL
178I0-44011 028-0STUD; DUCT22204-ALLM10X28 L=43
182I0-91180 110-0NUT; DUCT22204-ALLM10 FLANGE
204I8-97846 239-0COLLAR; PIPE ADAPTER12204-ALL
231I8-97209 950-AHOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12204-ALL
231I6-97209 950-0HOSE; RUBBER,TURBOCHARGER OUT12204-ALL(IADG)
288I0-28050 812-ABOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP12204-ALL(A) M8X12 FLANGE
288I0-28050 816-0BOLT; WATER PIPE CLIP32204-ALL(B) M8X16 FLANGE
309I0-28650 825-0BOLT; TURBOCHARGER22204-ALLM8X25 FLANGE
320I0-28060 835-0BOLT; BRKT,TURBOCHARGER22204-ALLM8X35 FLANGE
320I8-94368 563-1BOLT; BRKT,TURBOCHARGER42204-ALLM8X18 FLANGE
320I0-28060 835-0BOLT; BRKT,TURBOCHARGER22204-ALLM8X35 FLANGE
332I8-97648 413-ADUCT; AIR,TURBOCHARGER12204-ALL
389I8-98332 259-0PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER TO CAC12204-ALL
395I8-97105 689-ARUBBER; MTG12204-ALL(A) OD=23
395I8-94395 766-0RUBBER; MTG12204-ALL(B) OD=32
442I8-97651 753-ABRACKET; SUPPORT, TURBOCHARGER12204-ALL(A)
442I8-97663 611-0BRACKET; SUPPORT, TURBOCHARGER12204-ALL(B)
485I8-97559 832-0PIPE; WATER EGR12204-ALL(A)
485I8-97648 418-0PIPE; WATER EGR12204-ALL(B)
485I8-97559 833-1PIPE; WATER EGR12204-ALL(C)
527I8-98060 887-2BRACKET; TURBOCHARGER12204-ALL
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-01-06 11:11:25