KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98268 220-0TURBOCHARGER ASM12204-TRAGA
2I8-97315 266-0GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH MANIF12204-TRAGA
11I8-97161 607-0NUT; TURBOCHARGER42204-TRAGAM8 FLANGE
12I8-97378 060-0STUD; TURBOCHARGER42204-TRAGAM8X20 L=31
66I0-44011 025-0STUD; EXH PIPE22204-TRAGAM10X25 L=40
71I8-97517 015-AHOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12204-TRAGA(A)
71I8-97536 856-AHOSE; INLET PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12204-TRAGA(B)
101I0-28050 816-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR42204-TRAGAM8X16 FLANGE
116I0-28050 812-ABOLT; WATER PIPE32204-TRAGAM8X12 FLANGE
118I8-98202 540-0CLIP; WATER HOSE22204-TRAGA(A) ID=26.2
118I8-94175 939-0CLIP; WATER HOSE42204-TRAGA(B) ID=15-27
120I8-97524 435-0ADAPTER; WATER12204-TRAGA
143I8-97835 077-0CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER OUTLET42204-TRAGAID=40-55
217I0-28051 020-0BOLT; BRKT72204-TRAGA(A) M10X20 FLANGE
217I0-28051 025-0BOLT; BRKT22204-TRAGA(B) M10X25 FLANGE
217I0-28050 845-0BOLT; BRKT12204-TRAGA(C) M8X45 FLANGE
217I0-28051 050-0BOLT; BRKT12204-TRAGA(D) M10X50 FLANGE
321I0-91614 710-0WASHER; LK,BRKT22204-TRAGAID=10.5 OD=26
380I8-97545 184-AHOSE; RUBBER,PIPE TO PIPE12204-TRAGA
389I8-97536 855-APIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER TO CAC12204-TRAGA
414I5-15419 036-0SPACER22204-TRAGAID=9 OD=16 L=40
460I8-97581 233-0NUT; PIPE12204-TRAGAM8 FLANGE
485I8-97545 185-0PIPE; WATER EGR12204-TRAGA(A)
485I8-97545 188-0PIPE; WATER EGR12204-TRAGA(B)
486I8-97264 168-0GASKET; WATER PIPE12204-TRAGA
488I8-97545 186-AHOSE; RUBBER12204-TRAGA
TRAGA-E4
TRAGA E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-36 | TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-26 15:24:20