KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98209 630-5COMPRESSOR ASM; AIR11811-GXZ
2I1-09623 570-0GASKET; AIR CMPR11811-GXZID=162
5I0-28151 270-0BOLT; AIR CMPR FIX31811-GXZM12X70 FLANGE
6I0-91180 212-0NUT; AIR CMPR11811-GXZM12 FLANGE
13I8-15033 449-0GEAR; AIR CMPR DRIVE11811-GXZZ=49
14I0-91110 520-0NUT; GEAR11811-GXZM20
49I8-98276 024-0PIPE; AIR,CHARGE11811-GXZ
51I1-09675 175-2BOLT; EYE,AIR PIPE TO CMPR11811-GXZM24X39
52I9-09571 424-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,AIR PIPE21811-GXZID=24.5 OD=32
53I1-09654 318-1UNION; CHARGE PIPE11811-GXZM22 & M26 L=79 STRAIGHT
54I0-91111 522-0NUT; PIPE UNION11811-GXZM22
55I0-91510 522-0WASHER; LK,PIPE UNION11811-GXZID=22.5
77I8-98276 025-0PIPE; AIR,GOV11811-GXZ
78I8-98274 410-0BRACKET; PIPE,AIR GOV11811-GXZ
79I8-98037 824-0BOLT; EYE,AIR PIPE TO CMPR11811-GXZM10X23 EYE-BOLT
80I8-98231 393-1GASKET; AIR PIPE TO CMPR11811-GXZID=10.6
110I1-09701 284-0CLIP; AIR PIPE41811-GXZ(A) ID=17 L=17
110I8-98029 953-1CLIP; AIR PIPE21811-GXZ(B) ID=5.5 L=10.5
113I0-28050 840-0BOLT; CLIP,AIR PIPE11811-GXZ(A) M8X40 FLANGE
113I0-28050 845-0BOLT; CLIP,AIR PIPE11811-GXZ(B) M8X45 FLANGE
113I0-28050 635-0BOLT; CLIP,AIR PIPE11811-GXZ(C) M6X35 FLANGE
174I0-28050 616-0BOLT; BRKT11811-GXZ(A) M6X16 FLANGE
174I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT21811-GXZ(B) M8X16 FLANGE
221I0-91610 520-0WASHER; PL,GEAR11811-GXZID=21
F-SERIES
GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-38 | AIR COMPRESSOR PIPING; ENGINE SIDE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:06:39