KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98187 304-2COMPRESSOR ASM; AIR12203-GVZSEE FIG-NO 0-39 FOR COMPONENT.
2I1-09623 570-0GASKET; AIR CMPR12203-GVZID=162
5I0-28151 270-0BOLT; AIR CMPR FIX22203-GVZM12X70 FLANGE
6I0-91180 212-0NUT; AIR CMPR12203-GVZM12 FLANGE
13I8-94394 511-4GEAR; AIR CMPR DRIVE12203-GVZZ=49
14I0-91110 520-0NUT; GEAR12203-GVZM20
30I0-28650 820-0BOLT; PIPE CLIP22203-GVZM8X20 FLANGE
31I8-97620 948-0PIPE; AIR,AIR CMPR SUCTION12203-GVZ
36I1-09623 057-0GASKET; AIR PIPE TO AIR CMPR12203-GVZID=24.4
49I8-98052 612-0PIPE; AIR,CHARGE12203-GVZ(A)
51I1-09675 175-2BOLT; EYE,AIR PIPE TO CMPR12203-GVZM24X39
52I9-09571 424-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,AIR PIPE22203-GVZID=24.5 OD=32
53I1-09654 318-1UNION; CHARGE PIPE12203-GVZ(A) M22 & M26 L=79 STRAIGHT
54I0-91111 522-0NUT; PIPE UNION12203-GVZ(A) M22
55I0-91510 522-0WASHER; LK,PIPE UNION12203-GVZ(A) ID=22.5
87I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT FIX32203-GVZM8X20 FLANGE
110I1-09701 284-0CLIP; AIR PIPE62203-GVZID=17 L=17
113I0-28050 845-0BOLT; CLIP,AIR PIPE32203-GVZM8X45 FLANGE
116I8-97614 183-1BRACKET; AIR PIPE12203-GVZ
146I1-09049 038-1STUD; AIR CMPR12203-GVZM10X16,M12X70 L=97.7
160I8-98042 844-1BRACKET; AIR PIPE12203-GVZ(A)
160I8-97614 182-2BRACKET; AIR PIPE12203-GVZ(E)
161I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT,AIR PIPE22203-GVZ(A) M8X16 FLANGE
161I0-28151 030-0BOLT; BRKT,AIR PIPE22203-GVZ(B) M10X30 FLANGE
221I0-91610 520-0WASHER; PL,GEAR12203-GVZID=21
288I0-28050 820-0BOLT; STAY FIX32203-GVZ(A) M8X20 FLANGE
288I0-28051 045-0BOLT; STAY FIX22203-GVZ(B) M10X45 FLANGE
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-38 | AIR COMPRESSOR PIPING; ENGINE SIDE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:07:29