KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98310 156-1COMPRESSOR ASM; AIR12203-GXZSEE FIG-NO 0-39 FOR COMPONENT.
2I1-09623 570-0GASKET; AIR CMPR12203-GXZID=162
5I0-28151 270-0BOLT; AIR CMPR FIX32203-GXZM12X70 FLANGE
6I0-91180 212-0NUT; AIR CMPR12203-GXZM12 FLANGE
13I8-15033 449-0GEAR; AIR CMPR DRIVE12203-GXZZ=49
14I0-91110 520-0NUT; GEAR12203-GXZM20
49I8-97507 766-0PIPE; AIR,CHARGE12203-GXZ
51I1-09675 175-2BOLT; EYE,AIR PIPE TO CMPR12203-GXZM24X39
52I9-09571 424-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,AIR PIPE22203-GXZID=24.5 OD=32
53I1-09654 318-1UNION; CHARGE PIPE12203-GXZM22 & M26 L=79 STRAIGHT
54I0-91111 522-0NUT; PIPE UNION12203-GXZM22
55I0-91510 522-0WASHER; LK,PIPE UNION12203-GXZID=22.5
77I8-97507 767-0PIPE; AIR,GOV12203-GXZ
78I8-98274 410-0BRACKET; PIPE,AIR GOV12203-GXZ
79I8-98037 824-0BOLT; EYE,AIR PIPE TO CMPR12203-GXZM10X23 EYE-BOLT
80I8-98231 393-1GASKET; AIR PIPE TO CMPR12203-GXZID=10.6
110I1-09701 284-0CLIP; AIR PIPE42203-GXZ(A) ID=17 L=17
110I8-98029 953-1CLIP; AIR PIPE22203-GXZ(B) ID=5.5 L=10.5
113I0-28050 840-0BOLT; CLIP,AIR PIPE12203-GXZ(A) M8X40 FLANGE
113I0-28050 845-0BOLT; CLIP,AIR PIPE12203-GXZ(B) M8X45 FLANGE
113I0-28050 635-0BOLT; CLIP,AIR PIPE12203-GXZ(C) M6X35 FLANGE
174I0-28050 616-0BOLT; BRKT12203-GXZ(A) M6X16 FLANGE
174I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZ(B) M8X16 FLANGE
221I0-91610 520-0WASHER; PL,GEAR12203-GXZID=21
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GXZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-38 | AIR COMPRESSOR PIPING; ENGINE SIDE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:55:13