KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
18-97326 739-3PUMP ASM; INJ10307-0609CSEE FIG-NO 0-80 - 0-85 FOR COMPONENT
98-97214 234-0STUD; CLIP20610- E3.162
168-98011 606-0PIPE; INJ NO.110610- E
168-97255 017-2PIPE; INJ NO.110307-0609C
178-98043 684-0PIPE; INJ NO.210610- E
178-97255 018-2PIPE; INJ NO.210307-0609C
188-98011 608-0PIPE; INJ NO.310610- E
188-97255 019-2PIPE; INJ NO.310307-0609C
198-98011 609-0PIPE; INJ NO.410610- E
198-97255 020-2PIPE; INJ NO.410307-0609C
298-97944 126-0CLIP; HOSE100610- E(D) ID=10.5
298-94122 679-0CLIP; HOSE20307-0609CEMISSION SYSTEM R15-04,EUR02 SPECIFICATION 3.280 (C) ID=17.1
298-97173 219-0CLIP; HOSE20307-0609C03.163 (B) ID=11
308-97354 652-0HOSE; RUBBER, FUEL LEAK30610- E(F)
308-97362 306-2HOSE; RUBBER, FUEL LEAK10610- E(G)
308-97364 773-0HOSE; RUBBER, FUEL LEAK10307-0609C(A) L=320
308-97352 907-0HOSE; RUBBER, FUEL LEAK10307-0609CEMISSION SYSTEM R15-04,EUR02 SPECIFICATION (D)
300-01804 130-0HOSE; RUBBER, FUEL LEAK10610- E(E) L=130
318-97382 948-0NOZZLE ASM; INJ40502-0609C
318-98011 604-0NOZZLE ASM; INJ40610- E
318-98055 863-0NOZZLE ASM; INJ41001-FEURO3 SPECIFICATION
318-98011 605-1NOZZLE ASM; INJ80710-GHEATER & DEFROSTER(C42),AIR CONDITIONER MANUAL CONT(C60)
318-98055 862-0NOZZLE ASM; INJ80710-EHCOOLER WO/HEATER(C65)
348-94320 307-0BOLT; EYE, NOZZLE HOLDER40307-0609C3.306
368-97084 347-0GASKET; RETURN PIPE, NOZZLE HOLDE80403-0501C
508-97287 402-2GASKET; NOZZLE HOLDER40307-0609CALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENG. & HEAD)
598-98011 528-2CLAMP; NOZZLE HOLDER40610- E
598-97259 884-0CLAMP; NOZZLE HOLDER40307-0609C
618-94468 020-2BOLT; CLAMP NOZZLE HOLDER40307-0609C
638-94467 727-3PIPE; FUEL, NOZZLE LEAK OFF10403-0609C
668-97251 334-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE40610- E
668-97171 331-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE40307-0609CID=7.2 OD=15.0 T=6.6 ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENG.& HEAD)
688-97213 481-0CLIP; INJ PIPE40610- E(C)
681-09701 132-1CLIP; INJ PIPE40307-0609C(A) ID=15 L=30
688-97224 041-1CLIP; INJ PIPE10307-0609C(B)
710-28080 816-0ABOLT; BRKT10307-0512C01.062 M8X16 FLANGE
710-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT10601-0609C02.343 M8X16 FLANGE
780-28680 820-0ABOLT; BRKT TO C/BL30307-0512C02.664 M8X20 FLANGE
780-28650 820-0BOLT; BRKT TO C/BL30601-0609C01.531 M8X20 FLANGE
780-28650 825-0BOLT; BRKT TO C/BL10601-0609CEMISSION SYSTEM R15-04.EUR02 SPECIFICATION 06.216 M8X25 FLANGE
808-97287 698-3BRACKET; PUMP10307-0609C(D)
938-97375 236-0GASKET; LEAK OFF PIPE40403-0609C
1100-91150 106-0ANUT; CLIP20307-0602C04.594 M6 FLANGE
1100-91180 106-0NUT; CLIP20610-CE01.062 M6 FLANGE
1208-97313 942-1BRACKET; INJ PIPE10307-0609C(A)
1208-97313 943-1BRACKET; INJ PIPE10307-0609C(B)
1228-97315 286-0CLIP; LEAK OFF PIPE40610- E
1270-28050 812-0BOLT; CLIP LEAK OFF PIPE10610- E02.343 M8X12 FLANGE
1378-97315 230-1PIPE ASM; LEAK OFF10610- E(A)
1378-97315 231-1PIPE ASM; LEAK OFF30610- E(B)
1378-97357 916-3PIPE ASM; LEAK OFF10610- E(C)
1378-97372 938-2PIPE ASM; LEAK OFF10610- E(D)
1669-09566 111-0GASKET; FUEL INJECTOR40610- E3.332
1998-97602 218-0GASKET; EYE BOLT20610- E
2108-97388 902-0PIPE; INJ, C/R10610- E
2118-98011 888-0RAIL ASM; COMMON10610- E
2168-98043 033-0BOLT; EYE10610- E
2191-09623 541-0GASKET10610- EID=49.7
2360-28080 810-0BOLT; COVER20307-0512C00.206 (C) M8X10 FLANGE
2360-28050 810-0BOLT; COVER20601-0609C03.407 (C) M8X10 FLANGE
2360-28181 045-0BOLT; COVER10307-0512C09.171 (A) , M10X45 FLANGE
2360-28151 045-0BOLT; COVER10601-0609C09.181 (A) M10X45 FLANGE
2360-28181 050-0BOLT; COVER20307-0512C08.900 (B) M10X50 FLANGE
2360-28151 050-0BOLT; COVER20601-0609C02.042 (B) M10X50 FLANGE
2360-28680 820-0ABOLT; COVER10307-0512C02.664 (D) M8X20 FLANGE
2360-28650 820-0BOLT; COVER10601-0609C01.531 (D) M8X20 FLANGE
2758-97329 014-0COVER; INJ PUMP10307-0609C(A)
2758-97329 016-0COVER; INJ PUMP10307-0609C(B)
2828-98011 890-1BRACKET; COMMON RAIL10610- E
2830-28050 870-0BOLT; COMMON RAIL20610- E00.206 (A) M8X70 FLANGE
2838-97354 584-0BOLT; COMMON RAIL20610- E(B) M8X81 FLANGE
2881-15641 046-0GASKET10610- E
2898-98032 549-0LIMITER; FUEL PRESS10610- E
2908-97318 684-0SENSOR; PRESS10610- E(A)
2908-98020 514-0SENSOR; PRESS10610- E(B)
3138-97372 144-0BOLT; BRKT, INJ NOZZLE40610- E
3478-97383 286-0PIN40610- E
3478-98165 035-0PIN41011-EKENYA EQUIPMENT(CL1)
3628-97287 007-0PIPE; GUIDE10307-0609C(A)
3628-97287 008-0PIPE; GUIDE20307-0609C(B)
4088-97311 373-5PUMP; ASM FUEL, SUPPLY10610- E
4108-98013 801-1BRACKET; SENSOR10610- E
4110-28650 620-0BOLT; SENSOR20610- E03.162 M6X20 FLANGE
4110-28050 612-0BOLT; SENSOR10610- E03.162 M6X12 FLANGE
4248-98042 316-0OVERHAUL KIT; SUPPLY PUMP10610- E
D-MAX
D-MAX
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-40 | FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16