KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97386 557-6PUMP ASM; INJ11111-A
9I0-41010 630-0STUD; CLIP21111-AM6X30 L=38
9I8-97203 278-0STUD; CLIP11111-AM6X35 L=43
15I8-97306 054-0COUPLING ASM; INJ PUMP11111-A(A)
15I8-97306 059-1COUPLING ASM; INJ PUMP11111-A(B) SEE FIG-NO 0-87 FOR COMPONENT.
16I8-98271 202-0CPIPE; INJ NO.111111-A
16I8-98271 202-0PIPE; INJ NO.111111-A
17I8-98271 203-0CPIPE; INJ NO.211111-A
17I8-98271 203-0PIPE; INJ NO.211111-A
18I8-98271 204-0CPIPE; INJ NO.311111-A
18I8-98271 204-0PIPE; INJ NO.311111-A
19I8-98271 205-0CPIPE; INJ NO.411111-A
19I8-98271 205-0PIPE; INJ NO.411111-A
31I8-98160 061-3NOZZLE ASM; INJ41111-A
36I8-98065 992-0GASKET; RETURN PIPE,NOZZLE HOLDER41111-A
61I8-98008 895-0BOLT; CLAMP NOZZLE HOLDER41111-A
63I8-97306 081-0PIPE; FUEL,NOZZLE LEAK OFF11111-A
66I8-94173 412-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE41111-A(B) ID=23.3
66I8-98079 248-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE41111-A(A) ID=9.2 T=8.1
68I8-97330 118-3CLIP; INJ PIPE11111-A(A)
68I8-97330 119-3CLIP; INJ PIPE11111-A(B)
68I8-98039 293-0CLIP; INJ PIPE61111-A(C)
68I8-97330 118-3ACLIP; FUEL PIPE FRR9011111-A(A)
68I8-97330 119-3ACLIP; FUEL PIPE FRR9011111-A(B)
71I0-28050 610-0BOLT; BRKT21111-A(E) M6X10 FLANGE
71I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT11111-A(A) M8X16 FLANGE
71I0-28050 840-0BOLT; BRKT11111-A(C) M8X40 FLANGE
71I0-28050 850-0BOLT; BRKT11111-A(D) M8X50 FLANGE
71I0-28051 060-0BOLT; BRKT31111-A(B) M10X60 FLANGE
80I8-98061 699-0BRACKET; PUMP11111-A
87I0-28650 830-0BOLT; PUMP31111-AM8X30 FLANGE
87I0-28650 840-0BOLT; PUMP21111-AM8X40 FLANGE
94I8-98028 999-1BRACKET; INJ NOZZLE41111-A
110I0-91180 106-0NUT; CLIP41111-AM6 FLANGE
120I8-98001 041-0BRACKET; INJ PIPE11111-A
124I1-09675 037-1BOLT; EYE LEAK OFF PIPE41111-AM8X18 EYE BOLT
154I0-95690 111-0GASKET; CONNECTOR41111-AID=11.0
158I0-91180 114-0NUT; INJ PUMP11111-AM14 FLANGE
161I8-97363 237-0CSTUD; INJ PUMP21111-AM10X46.5 L=58.5
161I8-97363 237-0STUD; INJ PUMP21111-AM10X46.5 L=58.5
168I8-98072 403-0BRACKET; FUEL PIPE11111-A
199I1-15619 507-0GASKET; EYE BOLT21111-A(A)
199I8-97602 218-0GASKET; EYE BOLT41111-A(B)
205I8-98023 581-0SENSOR; FUEL TEMP11111-A
210I8-97376 779-0PIPE; INJ,C/R11111-A
211I8-98011 888-2RAIL ASM; COMMON11111-A
216I5-15759 003-0BOLT; EYE11111-A(A)
216I8-97351 388-0BOLT; EYE11111-A(B)
216I8-98035 828-0CBOLT; EYE11111-A(C)
216I8-98035 828-0BOLT; EYE11111-A(C)
219I1-09623 593-0GASKET11111-AID=94.6
226I8-98126 332-0PIPE; FUEL11111-A
282I8-98157 115-0BRACKET; COMMON RAIL11111-A
283I0-28050 825-0BOLT; COMMON RAIL11111-AM8X25 FLANGE
288I1-15641 046-0GASKET11111-AID=11 OD=16.3
289I8-98032 549-0LIMITER; FUEL PRESS11111-A
290I8-98119 790-0SENSOR; PRESS11111-A
329I9-09566 110-0GASKET; SENSOR,FUEL TEMP11111-1201AID=9.8 OD=11.7
354I0-28050 816-0BOLT; FUEL PIPE21111-A
377I8-97310 438-1BRACKET; HARNESS11111-A(A)
377I8-97379 783-1BRACKET; HARNESS11111-A(B)
382I8-97375 384-0KEY; DRIVE SHAFT11111-1201A
382I8-98161 995-0KEY; DRIVE SHAFT11202-A
424I8-98145 501-1OVERHAUL KIT; SUPPLY PUMP11111-A
424I8-98145 501-1AOVERHAUL KIT; SUPPLY PUMP11111-A
424I8-98145 501-1OVERHAUL KIT; SUPPLY PUMP11111-A
445I8-98204 986-0SCREW; FILTER,INLET11111-A
F-SERIES
GIGA FTR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-40 | FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 14:35:56