KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97386 557-6PUMP ASM; INJ12203-FRR
9I0-41010 630-0STUD; CLIP42203-FRR(A) M6X30 L=38
9I8-97203 278-0STUD; CLIP12203-FRR(B) M6X35 L=43
15I8-97306 054-0COUPLING ASM; INJ PUMP12203-FRR(A)
15I8-97306 059-1COUPLING ASM; INJ PUMP12203-FRR(B)
16I8-98298 628-0PIPE; INJ NO.112203-FRR
17I8-98298 629-0PIPE; INJ NO.212203-FRR
18I8-98298 630-0PIPE; INJ NO.312203-FRR
19I8-98298 631-0PIPE; INJ NO.412203-FRR
31I8-98160 061-3NOZZLE ASM; INJ42203-FRR
36I8-98065 992-0GASKET; RETURN PIPE,NOZZLE HOLDER42203-FRRID=8.3 OD=15.0
61I8-98008 895-0BOLT; CLAMP NOZZLE HOLDER42203-FRRM8X54
63I8-97306 081-0PIPE; FUEL,NOZZLE LEAK OFF12203-FRR
66I8-98079 248-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE42203-FRR(A) ID=9.2 T=8.1
66I8-94173 412-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE42203-FRR(B) ID=23.3
68I8-98148 996-2CLIP; INJ PIPE102203-FRR(A) ID=11 & 11 L=19
71I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FRR(A) M8X16 FLANGE
71I0-28050 860-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FRR(C) M8X60 FLANGE
71I0-28051 060-0BOLT; BRKT32203-FRR(D) M10X60 FLANGE
80I8-98061 699-0BRACKET; PUMP12203-FRR
87I0-28650 830-0BOLT; PUMP32203-FRRM8X30 FLANGE
94I8-98028 999-1BRACKET; INJ NOZZLE42203-FRR
110I0-91180 106-0NUT; CLIP52203-FRRM6 FLANGE
120I8-98001 041-0BRACKET; INJ PIPE12203-FRR
124I1-09675 037-1BOLT; EYE LEAK OFF PIPE42203-FRRM8X18 EYE-BOLT
154I0-95690 111-0GASKET; CONNECTOR42203-FRRID=11.0
158I0-91180 114-0NUT; INJ PUMP12203-FRRM14 FLANGE
161I8-97363 237-0STUD; INJ PUMP22203-FRRM10X46.5 L=58.5
169I7-05108 010-ANUT; BRKT22203-FRR(C) M8 FLANGE
199I1-15619 507-0GASKET; EYE BOLT22203-FRR(A) ID=14.2
199I8-97602 218-0GASKET; EYE BOLT42203-FRR(B)
205I8-98023 581-0SENSOR; FUEL TEMP12203-FRR
210I8-98172 184-0PIPE; INJ,C/R12203-FRR(A)
211I8-98011 888-2RAIL ASM; COMMON12203-FRR
216I5-15759 003-0BOLT; EYE12203-FRR(A) M14X26 EYE-BOLT
216I8-97351 388-0BOLT; EYE12203-FRR(B) M10X23 EYE-BOLT
216I8-98035 828-0BOLT; EYE12203-FRR(C) M10X23 EYE-BOLT
219I1-09623 593-0GASKET12203-FRRID=94.6
226I8-98126 332-0PIPE; FUEL12203-FRR
282I8-98106 661-1BRACKET; COMMON RAIL12203-FRR
283I0-28050 820-0BOLT; COMMON RAIL22203-FRRM8X20 FLANGE
288I1-15641 046-0GASKET12203-FRRID=11 OD=16.3
289I8-98032 549-0LIMITER; FUEL PRESS12203-FRR
290I8-98119 790-0SENSOR; PRESS12203-FRR
382I8-98161 995-0KEY; DRIVE SHAFT12203-FRR
388I0-49140 835-0STUD; RAIL22203-FRRM8X35 L=53
392I7-05108 010-ANUT; RAIL ASM22203-FRRM8 FLANGE
424I8-98145 501-1OVERHAUL KIT; SUPPLY PUMP12203-FRR
445I8-98204 986-0SCREW; FILTER,INLET12203-FRR
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FRR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-40 | FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:39:28